Home
News
Alumni
Faculty
Contacts
Members
Newsletter
Reunions
History
Sports
Yearbooks
Scrapbook
PX
Books
Marriages
TheWall
Guestbook
Memorial
Links
Berlin Brats
1940's 1950's 1960's 1970's 1980's 1990's

 
* Graduated from BERLIN      ** Salutatorian       *** Valedictorian       + National Honor Society
We need your help here. If you have a Graduation Program, please let us know.
If you would like your personal website linked to your name, please e-mail us at  


Alumni of the 1970's

1970

1971

1972

   70ers in grade...
   7th     8th     9th   10th   11th   12th 

Fred Abt '70 | So | 1
Deborah Affleck '70 | Jr Sr* | 2
Larry Allen '70 | Jr | 1
Monelle Allen '70 | Sr* | 1
John Allison '70 | Fr | 1
Douglas Anderson '70 | 8 | 1
Robert Appendino '70 | Sr* | 1
Deborah Arnett '70 | 7 | 1
Reginald Ashelung '70 | 8 | 1
James Barners '70 | 8 | 1
Brenda Baxter '70 | Sr* | 1
Gary Beachum '70 | 8 Fr | 2
Cheryl Biernesser '70 | Jr Sr* | 2
Frank Binzoni '70 | Fr | 1
Linda Blackwelder '70 | Jr Sr | 2
Jeanne Brennan '70 | Fr So Jr | 3
Deborah Bromberg '70
     | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 6
Michael Bruns '70 | 8 | 1
John Caldwell '70 | Sr* | 1
Douglas Caples '70 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Robert Carden '70 | Jr | 1
John Castellot '70 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mary Causgrove '70 | Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 4
Jared Cheney '70 | Fr So | 2
Steven Chittum '70 | 8 Fr | 2
Rhondi Chumley '70 | So Jr | 2
Donna Coleman '70 | 8 | 1
Douglas Colvin '70 | 7 8 | 2
John Conner '70 | 7 8 | 2
Vanessa Connolly '70 | Fr So | 2
Stephanie Cooper '70 | 7 8 | 2
Stephen Cooper '70 | 8 | 1
Linda Dagen '70 | Fr So | 2
Ronald Daigle '70 | Fr So Jr | 3
Jessie Daniels '70 | Fr | 1
Scott Daniels '70 | Fr | 1
Alan Darden '70 | Jr | 1
Todd Darress '70 | So Jr Sr* | 3
James Davis '70 | 8 | 1
Roland Davis '70 | 7 | 1
Dean De Cesare '70 | So | 1
Thomas Delahorn '70 | 8 Fr So | 3
Jack Detwiller '70 | 7 | 1
Mary Devens '70 | 7 | 1
Patrick Devens '70 | 7 | 1
Jean Dexter '70 | 7 8 | 2
Sharon Dodson '70 | 7 | 1
Dennis Dondlinger '70 | 7 | 1
Patricia Donnelly '70 | 8 Fr | 2
John Dowd '70 | 7 | 1
Kim Draves '70 | 7 8 | 2
Susan Edwards '70 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Linda Ehrlich '70 | Jr | 1
Tony Eichers '70 | 8 | 1
Bill Elkin '70 | Jr | 1
Susan Esfandiary '70 | Jr Sr* | 2
Carlos K. Estrada '70 | So | 1
John Feily '70 | 8 Fr So | 3
Howard Fenton '70 | 8 | 1
Julio Ferrari-Freyre '70 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Rita Fiebig '70 | 8 | 1
Lois Field '70 | Jr | 1
Susan Fiscus '70 | Fr So | 2
Kathy Fisher '70 | So | 1
Georgia Fitzgerald '70 | 8 | 1
Stephen Flagg '70 | 8 Fr | 2
Mark Fletcher '70 | 7 | 1
Irene Flickinger '70 | 7 | 1
Charles Flockhart '70 | 8 Fr So | 3
Tara Fortune '70 | 8 Fr | 2
Christopher Frey '70 | 8 Fr | 2
Michael Fries '70 | 7 | 1
Janet Fulton '70 | 7 8 | 2
David Gadarian '70
William Galloway '70 | Sr* | 1
Michael Ganno '70 | Jr | 1 "
Patricia Garlewsky '70 | 7 8 | 2
Danny Garrison '70
Sharon Getchell '70 | 7 | 1
Ivonne Gonzalez '70
Kirk Goodwin '70 | Jr | 1
Harry Graf '70
Ingrid Graudorf '70 | 8 | 1
Inga Gross '70 | Fr So | 2
Erika Grundorf '70 | 8 | 1
Antonio Guena '70
Fred Guerra '70
Mary Lou Guthrie '70 | Sr* | 1
Sandra Haile '70 | 7 | 1
William Hamilton '70 | Sr* | 1
Elizabeth Hanley '70 | 7 Fr So Jr | 4
Michael Hanson '70 | 8 | 1
Gerard Harms '70 | Sr* | 1
Lewis Harrel '70 | 8 | 1
John Harris '70 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Dolores A. Harrison '70 | Sr* | 1
Dominique Hartley '70 ??
Thomas Haynes '70 | So Jr Sr* | 3
David Hays '70 | 7 | 1
Penny Heinrich '70 | Fr | 1
Vickie Heizer '70 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Michelle Helms '70 | 7 8 | 2
Carol Henry '70 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Patricia Herring '70 | 7 8 | 2
Eugene A. Hill '70 | So | 1
Joyer Hill '70 | 7 | 1
Charles Hipkins '70 | So Sr*+ | 2
Sylvia Hodges '70 | So | 1
Kent Hoffman '70 | 8 | 1
Veda Holzhouser '70 | 8 | 1
Sandi Hoosack '70 | Jr Sr* | 2
Charles Horn '70 | 7 | 1
Johnse Hulm '70 | 8 | 1
Richard Ings '70 | Sr* | 1
Patricia Ishimaru '70 | Fr So Jr | 3
Stephen Jacobs '70
Ralf Jess '70 | Jr Sr* | 2
Cleo Johnson '70 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Kristine Johnson '70 | 8 Fr So | 3
Mary Kennedy '70 | Fr | 1
Delcy L. Kent '70 | Jr Sr* | 2
Todd Kilpatrick '70 | 8 | 1
Carol Kirby '70 | Sr* | 1
Deborah Kleysteuber '70 | Fr So Jr | 3
Renate Koch '70 | 7 | 1
Joseph Kratovil '70 | 7 8 | 2
Linda Kuhnke '70 | 7 8 | 2
Cheryl/Cynthia Latham '70 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Linda Leibrock '70 TAR | 4 5 6 | 3
Karen Lew '70 | 7 8 Fr | 3
David Lewis '70 | 7 | 1
Nelson Locke '70 | Fr | 1
Karen Lynch '70 | 7 8 | 2
Timothy Lyons '70 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Christopher Manos '70 | 7 | 1
Brenda Marshall '70
John Martin '70 | 7 | 1
Victor Martin '70 | So Jr | 2
Willie Maryland '70 | Sr* | 1
Shirley Mason '70 | Fr | 1
Samuel Massenberg '70 | 7 8 | 2
Jerome McCrary '70 | Jr | 1
Glen McGourty '70 | 8 | 1
Nancy McGovern '70 | 7 8 | 2
Marcus McLean '70
Debra McPherson '70 | Jr Sr* | 2
Judith Medina '70 | 8 Fr | 2
Lorraine Melnikoff '70 | 7 | 1
Robert Merchant '70 | Jr Sr* | 2
Jan Meuser '70 | Fr | 1
Andrew Meyers '70 | 7 | 1
Gregory Michaels '70 | 7 8 | 2
Marion Miller '70 | 8 Fr | 2
Monika Miller '70 | 7 | 1
Cathy Monroe '70 | 8 | 1
Stephen Morasco '70
     | K 1 2 3 4 6 7 So Jr Sr* | 12
Christine Morehead '70 | 8 So | 2
Patricia Morgan 1 '70 | So | 1
Patricia Morgan 2 '70 | So | 1
Lillian Motley '70 | Jr Sr* | 2
John "Fred the Head" Moulson '70
     | So Jr Sr* | 3
Patricia Mulberry '70 | 7 8 | 2
Ronald Myers '70 | 8 | 1
Duncan Naylor '70 | Fr So | 2
Lisa De Nazario '70
Cynthia Neeb '70 | Fr So Sr* | 3
Steve Oesterreicher '70 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Susan Olson '70 | 8 | 1
Debbie Oppen '70 | Jr | 1
Pamela Owens '70 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Jerry Parker '70
Kenneth Paydo '70 | Fr | 1
Virginia Peltz '70
Karen Penland '70 | 7 | 1
Vickie Peterson '70 | Fr So | 2
Angie Pettey '70 | So | 1
Rebecca Phillips '70 | So Jr | 2
Thomas Phillips '70 | 8 | 1
Linda Pilkington '70 | 7 8 | 2
Nancy Pollak '70 | 7 | 1
James Posey '70 | 8 | 1
Douglas Price '70 | 8 Fr | 2
Neil Quesnel '70 | So | 1
Lindsay Raaen '70 | 7 | 1
Sharon Rasmussen '70 | 7 | 1
Belinda Rau '70 | 7 8 | 2
Timothy Rau '70 | 8 | 1
Gail Regan '70 | Fr So | 2
Michael Reynolds '70 | Fr So | 2
Kathy Roche '70 | Sr* | 1
Jane Salisbury '70 | Sr* | 1
Richard Sanchez '70 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Robert Sapanos '70 | 8 Fr | 2
Katheryn Schwarz '70 | 8 Fr | 2
Morris Shaw '70 | 7 8 | 2
Deborah Shields '70 | 7 8 | 2
David Shore '70 | 7 8 | 2
Leo Short '70 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Sharon Simmons '70 | Sr* | 1
Virginia Smith '70 | 8 Fr | 2
William Smith '70 | 8 | 1
Suzanne Sorkin '70 | Sr*+ | 1
Kenneth Soto '70 | 8 | 1
Rick Speer '70 | Jr Sr | 2
Megan Standard '70 | 7 8 | 2
Elizabeth Stapleton '70
William Stewart '70 | Sr | 1
William C. Stewart, Jr. '70 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Larry Stinson '70 | 8 | 1
Sandra Stohr '70 | Fr | 1
Marcia Stumme '70 | 8 Fr | 2
Nancy Summers '70 | So Jr | 2
Gabrielle Lee Taylor '70 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Terri Thayer '70 | Fr | 1
Charles Thebaud '70 | 7 8 | 2
Walter Tickey '70 | 8 | 1
John Tomsik '70 | 8 | 1
Rick Trice '70 TAR
Lynn Uchida '70 | 8 Fr | 2
Kathy Van Dyk '70 | Jr | 1
Jurgen Von Kornatzki '70 | Jr Sr | 2
William Waggoner '70 | 8 | 1
Becky Wannamaker '70 | So Jr | 2
Mark Weisner '70 | 8 Fr So | 3
Cheryl Wells '70 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Deborah West '70 | 8 | 1
Kathy West '70 | Jr | 1
James Wilcox '70 | Jr Sr* | 2
Robert H. Wilcox '70 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sharon Wilfong '70 | 7 | 1
Larry Williams '70 | Sr* | 1
Audrey Wilson '70 | Sr* | 1
Frank Wilson '70
Jeanne Window '70 | 7 Sr**+ | 2
Nancy Wingeier '70 | Fr So | 2
Sandy Jeanne Winslow '70 | Jr Sr | 2
Robin Diane Wright '70 | Jr Sr* | 2
Deborah Yeaworth '70 | Sr* | 1
Larry Young '70 | Sr* | 1

   71ers in grade...
   7th     8th     9th   10th   11th   12th 

Valerie Ackley '71 | 7 | 1
Cynthia Adams '71 | 7 | 1
Susan Baker '71 | 7 | 1
Margaret Baldwin '71 | 8 Fr | 2
Robert Banks '71 | 7 | 1
Deborah Bates '71 | 7 | 1
Thomas Baughman '71 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Gregory Baxter '71 | Jr | 1
Susan Berry '71
Phyllis Best '71 | 7 | 1
Howard Bien '71 | Fr So | 2
Pamela Marie Billingsley '71 | Sr*+ | 1
Mary Bishop '71 | Fr | 1
Herbert Black '71 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Calvin Blackwell '71 | So | 1
Larry Blevins '71 | 8 | 1
Karen Blumberg '71 | 8 | 1
Jean Pierre Bonit '71 | So Jr | 2
Jill Brady '71 | Sr* | 1
Morris Brewer '71 | 7 | 1
Lee Ann Brock '71 | 7 | 1
Barbara Brown '71 | 8 | 1
Gary Brown '71 | Sr* | 1
Ann Bryant '71 | Fr | 1
Susan Burack '71 | Jr | 1
Mark Cahill '71 | 7 | 1
Mary F. Callahan '71 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Karla Campbell '71 | 7 | 1
Michael Carney '71 | 7 | 1
Darlene Carpenter '71 | So Jr | 2
Charles Carroll '71 | 7 | 1
Linda Casey '71 | 8 | 1
Ann Castellot '71 | 7 8 | 2
Carmen Castillo '71 | 8 Fr So | 3
Marie Clary '71 | 8 Fr | 2
Laura Coats '71 | 8 Fr So | 3
James Conner '71 | 7 | 1
Susan Cook '71 | 7 | 1
Claudia Cooper '71 | 7 | 1
James Cooper '71 | So | 1
Monika Covington '71 | So | 1
Catherine Cox '71 | 8 Fr So | 3
Lynn Cunningham '71 | 7 | 1
Michael D'Andrea '71 | Sr* | 1
Susan Davis '71 | 7 | 1
Melvin De Vilbiss '71 | Fr So Jr | 3
Vickie Delahorn '71 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Lucille Delia '71 | So | 1
Stanley Diaz '71 | 8 Fr So | 3
Rick Donaca '71 | Jr | 1
George Dragisity '71 | 7 | 1
Betty Edwards '71 | 7 | 1
Cathy Eldgridge '71 | 7 | 1
Thomas R. Everett '71 | Sr* | 1
Brenda Ezell '71 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Angelena Farrar '71 | 7 8 | 2
Larry Fisher '71 | Fr | 1
Rex Flohr '71 | 8 | 1
Jim Folk '71 | Sr* | 1
John Foss '71 | 7 8 | 2
David Franklin '71 | So | 1
John Freeman '71 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Roma L. Freeman '71 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Curt Fulte '71 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Richard L. Furman '71 | Jr Sr* | 2
Kenneth Gallagher '71 | 8 Fr | 2
Mark Gandsey '71 | Fr | 1
Rocky Gardner '71 | Fr | 1
John Garlewsky '71 | 7 | 1
Jerry Garst '71 | So | 1
Stephen Gillespie '71 | 7 8 | 2
Cathy Gilman '71 | Fr So | 2
John Gjernes '71 TAR
William Godbey '71 | 7 | 1
Deborah Gonyan '71 | 8 Fr | 2
Xaver Gonzalez '71 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Denise Graf '71 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Graham '71 | 8 Fr | 2
Goulvan Graillot '71 | Sr* | 1
Christel Gray '71 | 7 | 1
Kerry Gray '71 | Sr* | 1
Evelyn Graziano '71 | 7 | 1
Daniel Guerra '71 | Sr* | 1
Emilie Hamilton '71 | Jr Sr* | 3
Karen Hansen '71 | 8 Fr So | 3
Carolyn Harris '71 | 7 | 1
Dirck Harris '71 | Sr* | 1
Alan Hartley '71 ??
Wanda Hatwood '71 | Sr* | 1
Gary Hazel '71 | 8 Fr | 2
Ronny Hentrick '71 | 7 | 1
Barbara Hermes '71 | 8 | 1
Hector Hernandez '71 | 7 | 1
Bruce Higgenbotham '71 | 7 | 1
Patricia Hill '71 | 7 | 1
Daniel Hinton '71 | 7 | 1
Joseph Holt '71 | 7 | 1
Ronald G. Holt '71 | So Sr* | 2
K. David Howard '71 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Donald Hulm '71 | 7 | 1
Irene Huyler '71 | Fr | 1
Rufus Jelks '75 | 8 | 1
Cynthia Aldine Jennings '71 | Sr* | 1
Brigitta Jorgenson '71 | So Jr | 2
Patrick Kenneally '71 | 8 | 1
Carl Kennedy '71 | So | 1
Jacqueline King '71 | 7 8 | 2
Janet King '71 | 8 | 1
Sekang Kintato '71 | Jr | 1
Belinda Lew Kory '71 | Sr* | 1
Pamela J. Krinning '71 | Jr Sr* | 2
Harold Kropaczewski '71 | 8 | 1
Kristine Kuhlmeier '71 | 7 | 1
Patricia Kuhnke '71 | 7 | 1
Florence A. Lee '71 | Jr Sr* | 2
Stephen Lew '71 | 7 8 | 2
Katrin A. Lindroth '71
     | K 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 13
Monica Lowe '71 | So | 1
Martha Lucas '71 | So | 1
William Maguire '71 | 7 | 1
Marianne Mandel '71 | 7 | 1
William Mann '71 | 8 Fr So | 3
Barbara Martin '71 | 7 | 1
Patricia Anne Maryland '71 | Sr* | 1
Margaret Mattingly Ludwig '71 | So | 1
David May '71 | 7 8 | 2
Kirk S. Mc Cord '71 | 8 Fr | 2
Suzanne McBride '71 | 8 | 1
Herman McClain '71 | So | 1
Genevieve McClead '71 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mary McCormick '71 | 7 | 1
Deborah McCoy '71 | Jr | 2
Samuel John McCuskey '71 | Jr Sr* | 2
Thomas McDaniel '71 | So | 1
Melanie A. McGarry '71 | Sr* | 1
Robert McGuffin '71 | 7 8 Fr | 3
James McKenna '71 | 7 | 1
John McManus '71 | Jr | 1
Patricia McManus '71 | Jr | 1
Jeri L. McPherson '71 | Jr Sr* | 2
Kent Meadows '71 | 7 | 1
Mary Teresa Medal '71 | Sr* | 1
Frances Meechan '71 | 7 | 1
Ronald Stephen Mercer '71 | Sr* | 1
Arcie Mizelle '71 | 8 Fr | 2
Albert Monkus '71 | 7 8 | 2
Steven Moore '71 | 7 | 1
Dawn Morrison '71 | 7 | 1
William Mullins '71 | 7 | 1
Jamie Mullis '71 | 8 | 1
Harry Munoz '71 | 7 8 | 2
Robert Murphy '71 | 7 8 | 2
Susan A. Musalo '71 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Samuel Musulin '71 | 8 | 1
Thurman Nash '71 | So Jr | 2
Christopher Natzke '71 | 8 | 1
Gregory Nelson '71 | 7 | 1
Anita Newman '71 | 7 8 | 2
Margie Nichols '71 | 8 Fr | 2
Steven Nichols '71 | 7 | 1
Linda Norton '71 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Anita Nucci '71 | 7 8 | 2
Russell Nulty '71 | 7 | 1
Kurt J. Oesterreicher '71 | Fr So Jr | 3
Deborah Oliver '71 | 7 Fr | 2
Jeffrey Oliver '71 | 7 | 1
Beatrice Owens '71 | 8 Fr | 2
Michael Parker '71 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Robert Parker '71 | 7 | 1
Shirley Parker '71 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Edward X. Peabody '71 | Sr* | 1
Sharon Peterson '71 | 8 | 1
William Planz '71 | 7 8 Jr Sr* | 4
Roy R. Powell '71 | Sr* | 1
Josephine Puchrik '71 | 8 Fr So | 3
Ronald "Lee" Rathnow '71 | 8 Jr Sr* | 3
Steve A. Reisler '71 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Danielle Renken '71 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Catherine Reynolds '71 | 8 Fr | 2
Thomas Rice '71 | 7 | 1
Susan Richardson '71 | 7 | 1
Constance Riley '71 | 8 Fr | 2
Marvin Claude Rissinger '71 | So Sr* | 1
Chris Robinette '71 | 7 | 1
John Robinson '71 | Fr So Jr | 3
Donna Romimes '71 | 7 | 1
Karen Roseland '71 | 7 8 | 2
Andrea Rubacky '71 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Louis Runge '71 | 8 Fr So | 3
Matthew Rydell '71 | 7 8 | 2
Richard Saba '71 | 7 8 | 2
Robert Saldavia '71 | 7 | 1
Debra Sapanos '71 | 7 8 | 2
Gabrielle Schoonover '71 | 8 Fr | 2
Michael Semsch '71 | 7 8 | 2
Carla Serna '71 | Fr So Jr | 3
Laura Shaw '71 | 7 | 1
Linda Sheldon '71 | 8 | 1
Linda Shelton '71 | Fr | 1
Pascal S. Sherrod '71 | Jr Sr* | 2
Renee Shipley '71 | Sr* | 1
Susan Short '71 | 7 | 1
Ralene Sidel '71 | 8 | 1
Daniel L. Sinnard '71 | Sr* | 1
Katheryn Siterlit '71 | 7 8 | 2
Elizabeth Snyder '71 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Sarah J. Snyder '71 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Gabriellie U. Spence '71 | Sr* | 1
Christina Spendley '71 | 8 | 1
Nicholas St. Clair '71 | 8 | 1
Mary "Diane" Stagnitta '71
Maryanne B. Stanislaw '71 | So Jr Sr* | 3
John W. Stanley '71 | Sr* | 1
Christopher Stern '71 | 8 Fr So | 3
Richard Stern '71 | 8 | 1
James Stinson '71 | 7 | 1
Linda Stoll '71 | 7 8 Fr | 3
James Stottle '71 | Sr* | 1
Janice Stout '71 | 7 8 | 2
Christiane K. Stroshine '71 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Steve Sullivan '71 | So | 1
Deborah Swails '71 | Fr So | 2
Gaby Talkington '71 | 7 8 | 2
Sharon Taylor '71 | 8 Fr | 2
Brigitta Templeton '71 | So | 1
JoAnn Thomas '71 | 7 | 1
Patricia Thomas '71 | 7 | 1
Linda Thorpe '71 | Jr Sr* | 2
Ryo Tokura '71 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mark Tomsik '71 | 7 | 1
Barry Uchida '71 | 7 8 | 2
Robert Vickers '71 | 8 | 1
Karen Vintinner '71 | So Jr | 2
Suzan Walker '71 | 7 8 | 2
Keith Walters '71 | 8 | 1
Linda Warfield '71 | 7 8 | 2
Michelle Waring '71 | So | 1
Suzanne Watkins '71 | 7 | 1
JoAnn Weaver '71 | Fr | 1
Denise Wecker '71 | 8 | 1
Henrietta Welch '71 | 7 | 1
Jim Welch '71 | Jr | 1
Karen Wells '71 | Fr So Jr | 3
Suzanne Wells '71 | 8 Fr | 2
Nancy West '71 | So | 1
William Wheeler '71 | 8 Fr | 2
Gordon White '71 | Fr | 1
Michael White '71 | 8 So | 2
William Whiting '71 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Gary Whitlock '71 | 7 | 1
Ross Whitlock '71 | 7 | 1
Rhonda J. Whittington '71 | Sr*+ | 1
Robert Widger '71 | So Jr | 2
Heather Wilcox '71 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Rhonda J. Wilcox '71 | Sr* | 1
Jackie Willard '71 | Fr | 1
Mark Williams '71 | 7 8 | 2
Sammy Williams '71 | 7 8 Fr | 3
John C. Wilson '71 | Jr Sr* | 2
Steve B. Winkler '71 | 8 Fr So Sr* | 4
Alan D. Woodruff '71 | Jr Sr* | 2
Mary Wronski '71 | 7 8 | 2
William Wyatt '71
Bob Wyman '71 | 5 6 7 8 Fr | 5
Billy Xedis '71 | 7 | 1
Toni R. Yarbrough '71 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Donna Yurasek '71 | 7 | 1


   72ers in grade...
   7th     8th     9th   10th   11th   12th 

Susan Abbott '72 | 7 8 | 2
Angela Agee '72 | 8 Fr | 2
Edna Alderman '72 | 7 | 1
Harry Alderman '72 | 7 | 1
Nat Alderman '72 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michael Allison '72 | 7 | 1
Terri Allison '72 | 8 Fr So | 3
Ruby Anthony '72 | Fr | 1
Deborah A. Arendale '72 | Sr | 1
DeeDee Arrington '72 | 7 | 1
Thomas Ashurst '72 | 7 8 | 2
Cheryl Austin '72 | So Jr | 2
Michelle Bailey '72 | 7 8 | 2
Bob Baker '72 | Sr* | 1
Cheryl Baker '72 | 7 | 1
Marie H. Bauer '72 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Catherine Beane '72 | 8 | 1
Bernard M. Beausoleil '72
     | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Janice Bennett '72 | 8 | 1
Sandra Biagood '72 | Fr | 1
Richard Black '72 | 6 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr | 7
Susan Black '72 | 8 Fr So | 3
Belinda Blackburn '72 | 7 | 1
Margaret Blevins '72 | 7 | 1
Rick Bouchard '72 | Sr* | 1
Thomas Brennan '72 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Virginia Broach '72 | Fr | 1
Frederick C. Bromberg '72
     | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Scott Brown '72 | 7 | 1
Steele Brownlee '72 | Fr So Jr | 3
Jay Burach '72 | So | 1
Nancy Burchill '72 | 8 | 1
Vera Callahan '72 | 7 | 1
Joey Carney '72 | Fr | 1
Gary Carpenter '72 | Fr So | 2
Albert Carter '72 | 7 | 1
Carol Carter '72 | Jr | 1
Elizabeth "Betty" Carter '72
     | 8 Fr Sr*+ | 3
Skip Carter '72 | So Jr | 2
Elisanta Castro '72 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michael Chittum '72 | 7 | 1
James Clare '72 | 7 | 1
Anita Clark '72 | 7 8 Fr | 3
James Clark '72 | 8 Fr | 2
Joyce A. Clark '72 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Donna Cole '72 | 7 | 1
Sara Colona '72 | 7 | 1
Deana Core '72 | 7 | 1
Donna Costner '72 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Ken Cousins '72 | 8 Fr So | 3
Raymond Cunha '72
Connie Cunningham '72 | 7 | 1
Cheryl Daigle '72 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michael Dane '72 | 7 8 So | 3
Wanda Daniels '72 | 7 | 1
Cheryl Dawson '72 | Fr So Jr | 3
Tom Denny '72 | So | 1
Catherine Desjardins '72 | Fr So | 2
Linda Dodson '72 | 8 Fr | 2
David Doolan '72 | 7 | 1
Carmen Dorcik '72 | 7 8 | 2
Janie Dowdle '72 | 7 | 1
Ricky Dowling '72 | Fr | 1
Mark Durant '72 | So Sr* | 2
Sheri Ealy '72 | 7 | 1
Cathy V. Eckford '72 | Sr* | 1
Martin Edmunson '72 | 7 8 | 2
Mark Elsasser '72 | 7 | 1
Mark Emden '72 | So | 1
John Eskola '72 | 8 | 1
David C. Fenrich '72 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Gail Fleming '72 | 8 Fr | 2
Sherry Fletcher '72 | 7 8 | 2
Ruth Flohr '72 | 7 | 1
Valerie A. Flournoy '72 | Jr Sr* | 2
Timothy Freeman '72 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Frost '72 | 8 | 1
Calvin Fullwood '72 | 8 Fr | 2
Dexter Galloway '72 | 8 Fr So | 3
Connie Ganno '72 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Larry L. Garrels '72 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Diane Gay '72 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jo Ella Glascock '72 | Fr | 1
Paula Glauner '72 | 7 | 1
Steven Goozwich '72 | 8 | 1
Caroll Granger '72 | 7 8 | 2
John Grassle '72 | 7 | 1
Diana J. Green '72
     | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr***+ | 6
Sylvia Greeney '72 | So Jr | 2
Paul Greer '72 | Jr Sr* | 2
Johnny Grey '72 | 8 | 1
Michael Hanberry '72 | 8 | 1
Laurie Hanley '72 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Frank Hanna '72 | 8 So | 2
Michael Harris '72 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Peter Harris '72 | 7 8 | 2
Susan Harrison '72 | 7 8 | 2
Tanya Harrison '72 | 7 | 1
Wanda Hawkins '72 | 7 8 | 2
Cheryl "Sherri" Haynes '72 | 8 So | 2
J. Timothy Head '72 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Delinda Heidorn '72 | Fr So | 2
Delinda Heidron '72 | 8 | 1
Peter Hildenbrandt '72 | 7 8 | 2
Debbie Hoosack '72 | Fr So | 2
Mike Hoover '72 | 7 | 1
Robert Hoskins '72 | Fr So Jr | 3
Patricia Howell '72 | 7 | 1
Linda Hoyle '72 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Stephen Hoyle '72 | So Sr* | 2
Lillian Ishimaru '72 | 8 Fr | 2
Kenneth Jackson '72
Steve Jakeman '72 | 7 8 | 2
George Johe '72 | 8 | 1
Judy Johnson '72 | 7 | 1
Patty Johnson '72 | 7 | 1
Wanda Johnson '72 | Sr* | 1
Barbara Jones '72 | 7 8 | 2
Linda A Jones '72 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
John Kane '72 | Sr* | 1
Kristine Keen '72 | 7 | 1
Janice Kelly '72 | 7 8 | 2
Edwin Kennedy '72 | 7 | 1
Michael Kennedy '72 | 7 8 | 2
Susan Kennedy '72 | 7 8 | 2
Deborah Kirby '72 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Debbie Kite '72 | Fr | 1
Michael Kleysteuber '72 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jack Klinikowski '72 | 8 Fr | 2
Lilly Kneeshaw '72 | 7 | 1
Renate Kowalski '72 | Fr So | 2
Janet Kulig '72 | 7 | 1
Dolores La Cross '72 | So | 1
Beverly LaCour '72 | Jr Sr* | 2
Bill Lanier '72 | Fr | 1
William Lanier '72 | 8 | 1
Mark Latham '72 | 7 | 1
Brenda Law '72 | 7 | 1
Thomas Lawrence '72 | 7 8 | 2
Viviane Leary '72 | 7 | 1
Michelle LeBrun '72 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Elizabeth Lee '72 | 7 8 | 2
James Leishman '72 | 7 8 | 2
Randy Lewis '72 | Fr Jr | 2
Nancy M. Liepmann '72 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Mary Kathy Linthicum '72 | 7 8 | 2
Lucrettcia Locke '72 | 7 8 | 2
Allen Lombardi '72 | 7 8 | 2
Jarrett Mallory '72 | 8 Fr | 2
Robert Mand '72 | 8 | 1
Patricia Marshall '72 | 7 | 1
Patricia F. Martel '72 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Detlef Martinez '72 | Fr | 1
Barbara McClead '72 | 7 8 | 2
Brent McCord '72 | 7 | 1
Carl McCoy '72 | 7 8 | 2
Victor McCoy '72 | 8 Fr | 2
Harold McCrary '72 | Fr | 1
Patrice McDowell '72
Elizabeth McKenna '72 | 7 | 1
Kevin McLean '72 | Jr Sr* | 2
Mark McPherson '72 | Fr So Jr | 3
Luis Medal '72 | Jr | 1
Jose H. Mercer '72 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Rebecca Miller '72 | 7 | 1
John Millette '72 | 7 | 1
Ginny Mills '72 | 7 | 1
Steven Monkus '72 | 7 8 | 2
Peter Morales '72 | 8 Fr So | 3
Gail Morgan '72 | Jr | 1
Gabrielle Muller '72 | 7 | 1
Arthur Murty '72 | Sr* | 1
Robert Newman '72
Ann Norton '72 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Louie Nucci '72 | 7 | 1
Wayne Ollenberger '72 | 8 Fr | 2
Maryanne O'Neill '72 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Jacqueline Owens '72 | Sr* | 1
Joe Paciencia '72 | 7 8 | 2
Randy Page '72 | 7 | 1
Duwayne Parrish '72
Linda Payne '72 | 7 | 1
William Phillips '72 | 7 8 | 2
Jeri Polansky '72 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Richard Poley '72 | Fr | 1
David Politano '72 | 7 8 | 2
Jeffrey Polson '72 | 8 | 1
Cindy Porter '72 | So | 1
Richard Proovey '72 | Fr | 1
Stephanie Quellhorst '72 | 7 | 1
Kenneth Replogle '72 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Frank Reynolds '72 | So | 1
Melvin Rhodes '72 | 7 8 | 2
Curt Robinson '72 | 7 8 | 2
Robert Robinson '72 | 7 8 | 2
Bill Roche '72 | So | 1
Karin Roewer '72
Cheryl Rorer '72 | 7 | 1
Betty Roseland '72 | 7 | 1
Richard Runge '72 | 7 8 | 2
Ralph Ryan '72 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Ruben Sagadroca '72 | 7 8 | 2
Beverly Saler '72 | 8 | 1
John Sanders '72 | 7 | 1
Robert Sanders '72 | 7 | 1
Martha Santos '72 | 8 | 1
Steve K. Sauls '72 | Sr* | 1
Michael Saxton '72 | 7 8 | 2
Matthew Schneider '72 | 8 Fr So | 3
Robert Schwarz '72 | 7 | 1
Karen Sell '72 | Sr | 1
Beatrice Seyen '72 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kay Sharper '72 | Fr So Jr | 3
John R. Shelton '72 | Jr Sr* | 2
Clide Sherrod '72 | So | 1
Phyllis Sims '72 | 7 | 1
Herman Slice '72 | 7 | 1
Gail Smentek '72 | 7 8 | 2
Harry V. Smith '72 | So Sr*+ | 2
James Smith '72 | Fr So | 2
Steve Snodgrass '72
JoAnn Spendley '72 | 7 | 1
Sandra Stacy '72 | Fr | 1
Richard Stein '72 | 8 | 1
Hans Sterzenbach '72 | 7 | 1
Debra Stewart '72 | Fr So | 2
Margaret Peggy Stewart '72 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Walter Stewart '72 | 8 So | 2
Willie Stewart '72 | 8 | 1
Mary Stumme '72 | 7 | 1
Kathryn M. Sweeney '72
     | Fr So Jr Sr**+ | 4
Lisa Szymczyk '72 | 7 8 | 2
Gilbert Taylor '72 | 7 8 | 2
Roseann Terry '72 | 8 Fr So | 3
Sandra Terry '72 | 7 | 1
Leonard Therrien '72 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Joe Trinca '72 | 7 | 1
Edward Tucker '72 | So | 1
Rebecca Turner '72 | 8 Fr | 2
Diane Uchida '72 | 7 | 1
Verna Van Deyne '72 | 7 8 | 2
Barbara Vickers '72 | 7 | 1
Carmen Walker '72 | 7 | 1
Diana Walker '72 | 7 | 1
Sandra Walker '72 | 7 | 1
John Walsh '72 | 8 Fr | 2
Kent Walters '72 | 7 8 | 2
David L. Weaver '72 | 8 Fr | 2
Douglas Webb '72 | 7 | 1
Richard Wellford '72 | 8 | 1
David Wickman '72 | 7 | 1
Shirley Wilson '72 | 7 | 1
Sandra Winslow '72 | Fr So Jr | 3
Virginia Wiseman '72 | 7 | 1
Deborah Woodley '72 | 7 | 1
Sandra Woollons '72 | 7 | 1
Susan Woollons '72 | 7 | 1
James Wright '72 | Fr So Jr | 3
Linda Wright '72 | So Jr | 2
Christa Yalas '72 | 7 | 1
Marie Yasakei '72 | Fr | 1
George Yoke '72 | 7 | 1


1973

1974

1975

   73ers in grade...
   7th     8th     9th   10th   11th   12th 

Bernard Alderman '73 | 7 | 1
Cynthia Alderman '73 | 7 8 | 2
Jim Allen '73 | Fr | 1
Debra Alyea '73 | 7 8 | 2
Cathy Ambrister '73 | 7 | 1
Ben Ashurst '73 | 7 | 1
Patricia Astalos '73 | 8 Fr So | 3
Sherri Averitt '73 | 8 Fr So | 3
Rose Avery '73 | 7 8 | 2
Ray Babcock '73 | 7 8 | 2
Barbara Baker '73 | So | 1
Mike Baker '73 | Jr Sr* | 2
Marsha Ball '73 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Clarise Baril '73 | Jr Sr* | 2
Robert Basonett '73 | 7 8 | 2
Bonnie Jean Bates '73
     | 8 Fr So Jr Sr**+ | 5
Elizabeth Beachum '73 | 7 | 1
Brian J. Beausoleil '73 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Diana Bernadette '73
Charles Bexley '73 | 7 8 | 2
James Biernesser '73 | Fr So | 2
Elizabeth Bird '73 | 8 | 1
Carole Bishop '73 | 7 | 1
Jeanette Black '73 | 7 Fr So Sr*+ | 4
Renita Blackwell '73 | 8 | 1
Roy Bloebaum '73 | 7 8 Sr* | 3
Susan Blum '73 | 8 Fr | 2
Lisa Bockman '73 | 7 | 1
Brian Bogart '73 | 7 8 | 2
Carol Bomar '73 | 7 8 | 2
Linda Bracey '73 | So Jr | 2
Ryan Brooks '73 | 7 8 | 2
William Brotheron '73 | 7 | 1
Arsula Brown '73 | 7 | 1
Debbie Brown '73 | So Sr* | 2
Linda Brown '73 | 7 | 1
Michael Brown '73 | So | 1
Steven J. Brown '73 | So Sr* | 3
Robert Burgess '73 | 8 | 1
Laurie Calhoun '73 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Mark Caples '73 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Marie Caraiger '73 | 7 8 | 2
Debra Cardoza '73
David Castellow '73 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Linda Castro '73 | 8 | 1
Victor Castro '73 | 7 8 | 2
Steve Chapman '73 | 7 8 | 2
Corey T. Clenaghen '73 | 7 8 Sr* | 3
James Patrick Clyburn '73 | Sr*+ | 1
Pat Clyburn '73 | Jr | 1
Cathy Coats '73 | 7 8 | 2
Linda Cobb '73 | Fr So | 2
Stephen Dean Colver '73 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Darriel Comer '73 | 7 | 1
Lynn Comer '73 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Averil Connally '73 | 7 | 1
Catherine Connelly '73 | 7 8 | 2
Manley Cosper '73 | So | 1
Ronnie Costa '73 | Fr | 1
Terry Crumpler '73 | 7 | 1
Susie Cutting '73 | 7 | 1
Anne Dahle '73 | Fr | 1
Daniel D'Amore '73 | 7 | 1
Deborah Darden '73 | 7 | 1
Alvin Dardin '73 | 7 8 | 2
Ronald Davis '73 | 7 | 1
Larry Dennis '73 | Fr | 1
Steve Diaz '73 | 7 8 | 2
Thomas D. DiBenedetti '73
Amy Dickman '73 | Sr* | 1
Henry Dingman '73 | 8 | 1
Robert Doheny '73 | 7 8 | 2
Mark Domke '73 | 8 | 1
Thomas Dorin '73 | Sr* | 1
Alethra Drouillard '73 | 7 Fr | 2
Eric Dulin '73 | 7 8 | 2
Paul Durmont '73 | 7 8 | 2
Rob Eagin '73
Ruchia Eargle '73 | So | 1
Michael Eigenberg '73 | Fr So Jr | 3
Lisa Erickson '73 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Fred Estrada '73 | 7 | 1
Judy Evans '73 | Jr | 1
Sandra Falvo '73 | 8 Fr | 2
Monika Farrington '73 | 7 | 1
Rick Fendel '73 | Jr | 1
Roxanne Fender '73 | Sr* | 1
Carl Fenstermacher '73 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Patricia Ferriter '73 | 8 Fr So | 3
Mary Kathleen Firsching '73
     | Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 4
Heidi Flain '73 | 7 8 | 2
Patricia Freyer '73 | 7 | 1
Jeannie Frields '73 | 7 | 1
Cheryl Fryer '73 | 8 | 1
Earl Fulmer '73 | 8 Jr | 2
Gayle Furman '73 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Denise Gable '73 | 7 | 1
Eric Gable '73 | Sr* | 1
Marie Gagnon '73 | Jr Sr* | 2
Petra Garman '73 | Jr Sr* | 2
Deborah Garrels '73 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Nancy Garrison '73 | Jr Sr* | 2
Debbie Garst '73 | 8 Fr So | 3
Arlene Gaudry '73 | 7 | 1
Linda Gaydosh '73 | 7 | 1
Carla Gebuhr '73 | 7 | 1
Robert Gerber '73 | 7 8 | 2
Deborah Gerchak '73 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Cindy Gilbert '73 | Fr So Jr | 3
George "Pat" Gillis '73 | Jr Sr* | 2
Lori Gilmore '73 | Fr So | 2
Ricky J. Goltz '73 | Sr* | 1
David Goodrich '73 | 7 8 | 2
Patricia Graham '73 | 8 Fr | 2
Barbara Gray '73 | So | 1
Elizabeth V. Green '73 | Sr**+ | 1
Kathy Green '73 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Cheryl Gregerson '73 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Debra Grey '73 | 7 | 1
Gary Griffin '73 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Richard Grubb '73 | 8 Fr | 2
Lorenzo Hall '73 | 8 | 1
Marilyn Halvorsen '73 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Thomas Hamerly '73 | Sr* | 1
Cynthia Hammett '73 | So Sr* | 2
Jackson Hancock '73 | Jr Sr* | 2
David Hanshaw '73 | 8 | 1
Sonia Hardeman '73 | 7 8 | 2
Phyllis Hardy '73 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Philip Harris '73 | 7 8 | 2
Johnny Hayes '73 | Sr* | 1
Chris Haynes '73 | 7 8 Fr | 3
David Hazel '73 | 7 | 1
Regina Hendrix '73
Joseph Henry '73 | 8 Fr So | 3
Angelika Herndon '73 | Sr* | 1
Richard Herstram '73 | 7 | 1
Michael Hickman '73 | 7 | 1
Jerry Holt '73 | 8 Fr So | 3
Rita Hermann '73 | 7 8 | 2
Susan H. Howard '73 | 8 Fr So | 3
Tracy Iest '73 | 8 | 1
Patrick Ipock '73 | 8 Fr | 2
Marilyn Ishimaru '73 | 7 8 | 2
Cathy Justice '73 TAR
Charles E. Kelker '73 | Jr Sr* | 2
Terry Kelly '73 | Sr* | 1
Virginia Kelly '73 | Jr Sr* | 2
Gary Kemp '73 | 8 | 1
Catherine Kennedy '73 | 7 | 1
Jeffry Kennedy '73 | 8 Fr | 2
Cheryl Kessinger '73 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Virginia Kimball '73 | Sr* | 1
Marsha Kincaid '73 | Jr Sr* | 2
Dario Koerner '73 | 7 | 1
Paul Kozel '73 | Jr | 1
Cheryl Krooss '73 | Fr | 1
Portia Kytti '73
James Lara '73 | 7 | 1
Kim Lara '73 | 7 | 1
Andrew Lasswell '73 | 8 Fr | 2
Barbara Le Fort '73 | 8 | 1
Mary Lee '73 | 7 | 1
Barbara Lefort '73 | So | 1
Trace Lest '73 | 7 | 1
Fleta Lester '73 | So Jr Sr | 3
Russell Lewey '73 | 8 Fr | 2
Tyrone S. Lewis '73 | 8 Fr | 2
Barbara Liepmann '73 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 5
Linda Lombardi '73 | 8 | 1
Astrid Long '73 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
George Long '73 | 7 | 1
Victor L. Lopez '73 | 7 8 | 2
Arthur Ludwigsen '73 | 8 Fr | 2
Cheryl Lutz '73 | Sr* | 1
Sheila Mackey '73 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Steven Macklin '73 | 8 | 1
Frank Mand '73 | 7 | 1
Maurice Manley '73 | 7 8 | 2
Steven Manning '73 | 7 | 1
Stephen Mariani '73 | 8 | 1
Charles Martin '73 | 7 8 | 2
Patrick Martin '73 | 7 8 | 2
Richard Martin '73 | 7 | 1
Virginia "Linda" Martineli '73 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Debbie Maryland '73 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Dan Mattingly '73 | 8 | 1
Scott McCord '73 | 7 | 1
Sandra McCuskey '73 | Jr | 1
Marcella McFadden '73 | 7 | 1
Art McGregor '73 | Sr* | 1
Kathy McMinn '73 | Fr So Jr | 3
Melissa McPherson '73 | 8 Fr So | 3
Meihon Melber '73 | 7 | 1
Timothy P. Miller '73 | So Jr Sr* | 3
David Mizelle '73 | 7 | 1
Deborah Morales '73 | 7 8 | 2
Sandra Morehead '73 | 7 | 1
David Morgan '73 | 7 | 1
Ellen Morphis '73 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Kathy Morris '73 | 7 8 | 2
Robert Motley '73 | 8 Fr So | 3
Marvin D. Moyers '73 | Jr Sr* | 2
Mike Murphy '73 | Sr* | 1
Claudia Murray '73 | 7 | 1
Tyrone Nash '73 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Leslie Neeb '73 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Charles Nelson '73 | 7 | 1
Christie Nestor '73 | Jr Sr* | 2
John Nichols '73 | 7 | 1
Karen Nikulla '73 | 7 8 | 2
Patricia Northern '73 | 7 | 1
Michael Olesvensih '73 | 7 | 1
Lynn Oliver '73 | 7 | 1
Mark Oliver '73 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Deborah Olsen '73 | Sr* | 1
Ralph Ormes '73 | Sr* | 1
Douglas Ortwein '73 | 7 | 1
Beverly Owens '73 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Joy Owens '73 | 7 | 1
Irene Paciencia '73 | 7 | 1
Rudi Pah '73 | 8 | 1
Kent A. Parks '73 | Sr* | 1
Jerecia Patterson '73 | Sr* | 1
Tamara Peoples '73 | Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 4
Leslie Personnett '73 | 7 | 1
James Peterson '73 | 7 | 1
David Phelps '73 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mark C. Phelps '73 | Sr* | 1
Jamie Phillips '73 | Fr So | 2
John "Richard" Phillips '73 | So Jr Sr | 3
Wendy Pickering '73 | Sr* | 1
Jeanine Pierre '73 | Sr | 1
William A. Ploeger '73 | Sr* | 1
Rick Poovey '73 | 8 | 1
William Prather '73 | Sr | 1
Iris Quijano '73 | 8 | 1
Stephen Rabourn '73 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Steven Rabourn '73 | 7 | 1
Carlita Ramil '73 | 7 | 1
Thomas Rankin '73 | 8 | 1
Brenda Reagan '73 | 8 | 1
Alexandra Recalde '73 | 7 | 1
Penny Reich '73 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Douglas Reid '73 | 7 8 Fr | 3
John Renn '73 | 8 Fr So | 3
Douglas Richards '73 | Jr Sr* | 2
Edward Ritter '73 | So Jr | 2
Linda Robinson '73 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Wallace Roberts '73 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sharon Robinson '73 | Fr | 1
Pamela Rodgers '73 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Randy Roumillet '73 | 7 8 | 2
Linda Ryan '73 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Robin Sagadroca '73 | 7 | 1
Peggy Saler '73 | 7 | 1
Socorro Sanchez '73 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Neal Sanders '73 | So | 1
Garth Sanderson '73 | 7 8 | 2
Richard Sardinia '73 | 7 | 1
Melody Schwab '73 | 8 | 1
Edward Sears '73 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Patricia Serna '73 | 7 8 | 2
Ray Sewell '73 | Sr* | 1
Mary Sheldon '73 | 7 | 1
Diana Shelton '73 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Virginia Shelton '73 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Michelle Sherrod '73 | 8 Fr | 2
Tamara Shipley '73 | So Sr* | 2
Patrick Short '73 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Mary Simacek '73 | Jr | 1
Judy Sinnard '73 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Cathy Smallwood '73 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Craig Smentek '73 | 7 | 1
Cathy Smith '73 | Fr | 1
Shirley Smith '73 | 7 8 Fr Sr* | 4
Gilbert Smoak '73 | 7 Sr* | 2
Michael Sowers '73 | So | 1
Rhonda Sowers '73 | So | 1
Stanley Spraggins '73 | 7 | 1
Jeanine St. Pierre '73 | Fr So Jr | 3
Brenda Stacey '73 | 8 | 1
Robert Stein '73 | 7 | 1
Dwana Stephenson '73 | 8 Fr Sr | 3
Lori Steves '73 | 7 8 | 2
Mark Stoll '73 | 7 | 1
Joanna Szymczyk '73 | 7 | 1
Pamela Taylor '73 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Fernando Terrera '73 | Fr Jr Sr* | 3
Diane Tharpe '73 | Fr So | 2
Kathy Tower '73 | 7 | 1
Richard Turner '73 | 7 8 | 2
Debra Vacchio '73 | 7 8 | 2
Esther Valdez '73 | Sr | 1
Rosemary Vasalech '73 | Fr Jr Sr* | 3
Rick Walsh '73 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Boyd Walton '73 | Sr | 1
Linda Wangler '73
Michelle Webb '73 | Sr* | 1
Roger Weber '73 | 7 8 | 2
Sharon Webster '73 | Fr | 1
Laura Karen West '73 | Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 4
Debbie Wheeler '73 | 7 8 | 2
Laura White '73 | 8 | 1
Teresa White '73 | Sr* | 1
Valerie White '73 | So | 1
Reid Wilcox '73 | 7 | 1
Jan Willner '73 | 8 Fr So | 3
Kirsten Wilson '73 | Fr So | 2
Maria Denese Wilson '73 | Sr* | 1
Bob Wiltis '73 | 7 | 1
Carol Winslow '73 | Fr So | 2
Daniel Wood '73 | 7 8 | 2
Neva Wood '73 | 7 8 | 2
Gregory Wright '73 | 8 Fr | 2
Julia Wright '73 | Sr* | 1
Candace "Candy" Wyman '73 | 7 | 1
Roy Yarbrough '73 | 8 Fr So | 3

   74ers in grade...
   7th     8th     9th   10th   11th   12th 

Suzanne Abruzzo '74 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Kenneth Allison '74 | 7 8 | 2
Greg Alyea '74 | 7 | 1
Norman Anderson '74 | 7 | 1
Paul Ashley '74 | Fr So | 2
Steve Aubrey '74 | So | 1
Kenneth Austin '74 | 8 Fr | 2
Wolfgang Bacco '74 | 7 | 1
Juergen Bailey '74 | 8 So Jr Sr* | 4
Brad Baker '74 | Fr | 1
Mary Basonett '74 | 7 | 1
Gary Baxter '74 | 8 | 1
Rick Bennett '74 | Jr | 1
Norman Bergstrasser '74
     | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Becky Bisgood '74 | 7 | 1
William Blackwell '74 | 7 | 1
Donna Blair '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
Wayne Bloebaum '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sharon Blum '74
Kathy Bock '74 | Fr | 1
Sharon Bond '74 | 7 | 1
Margo Booth '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
Marion "Marcy" Borg '74 | So Jr Sr*** | 3
Bruce Bottroff '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
Rodney Bouchard '74 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Shina Boyce '74 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Glenn Bracey '74 | Fr So | 2
Sandra L. Branham '74 | 8 Fr | 2
Sandra Brannan '74 | 8 | 1
Deborah Brians '74 | 7 8 So Jr | 4
Antonia "Toni" Brown '74 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Jeff Brown '74 TAR
Georgette Bullock '74
Gary Bunch '74 | 7 8 | 2
Sharon Bush '74 | So | 1
David Caples '74 | 7 8 | 2
Eric Castro '74 | 7 | 1
Ginoris Castro '74 | 7 | 1
Cathy Chapman '74 | 7 | 1
Chris Chick '74 | 8 | 1
Bonnie Cobine '74 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Christie Coe '74 | Sr* | 1
Glen Coleman '74 | 7 | 1
Chris Collins '74 | Jr | 1
Bo Colver '74 | So Jr | 2
Angie Comer '74 | Fr So Jr | 3
Yvette Cortes '74 | 7 | 1
Chris Costa '74 | 8 | 1
Ruth Coughenout '74 | 7 | 1
Debbie Cousins '74 | 7 8 | 2
Eric Craig '74 | 7 | 1
Stephen Dagen '74 | 7 | 1
Marica Dahle '74 | 7 | 1
Jean D'Andrea '74 | 8 | 1
William D'Andrea '74 | 8 | 1
Becky Dane '74 | 7 | 1
Dieter Daubermann '74 | Jr | 1
Randy Daugherty '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
Gregory Davis '74 | Sr* | 1
Carl Dawson '74 | 8 | 1
Paulette Desjardins '74 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Billy DiBenedetti '74
Don Dienst '74 | 7 8 | 2
Fred Dixon '74 | 8 So | 2
Teddy Dodson '74 | 7 | 1
Rusty Donaldson '74 | 7 8 | 2
Jerry Draleau '74 | Jr | 1
Sandra Drouillard '74 | 8 | 1
Sylvia Duffy '74 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Cathie Duncan '74 | So | 1
Gordon Edwards '74 | 7 8 | 2
Harvey Elkin '74 | 7 | 1
Robby Ellis '74 | 3 4 5 | 3
Yasmin Esfandiary '74 | 7 8 | 2
John Everett '74 | 8 | 1
Donna Fairchild '74 | 8 | 1
Debbie Ferguson '74 | Fr So | 2
John Foitie '74 | 7 | 1
John Folk '74 | Fr So Jr | 3
Frances Fortenberry '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
Mike Dale Foster '74 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Donna Fox '74 | 7 8 | 2
Larry Frank '74 | Fr | 1
Linda Fulmer '74 | 7 8 | 2
Paul Ganno '74 | 7 | 1
Anhorette Gardner '74 | 7 | 1
Dorothy Gardner '74 | 7 8 | 2
Henry Gardner '74 | 7 8 | 2
Heidelinde Garman '74 | So Jr Sr | 3br> Tony Garrels '74 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Gayle Garrison '74 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Kathy Garrison '74 | Fr So | 2
Derek Gasque '74 | Jr | 1
John Gavatos '74 | 8 | 1
Sabrina Gay '74 | 7 | 1
George Gaydos '74 | 7 8 Fr | 3
James Gilliand '74 | 7 | 1
Teresa Greer '74 | Fr So Jr | 3
Stephen Guillentine '74 | Fr So Jr | 3
Adonna Guthrie '74 | 7 | 1
Gerald Gutierrez '74 | 8 Fr | 2
Tom Hadel '74 | 7 | 1
William Hamilton '74 | 8 | 1
Neal Hanley '74 | 2 3 4 5 6 7 | 6
Robert Hanna '74 | 7 | 1
Cherie Hardeman '74 | 7 | 1
Jeanne Harris '74 | 8 Fr So | 3
Larry Harrison '74 | 7 8 | 2
Ronald Hatcher '74 | 7 | 1
Laura Hayes '74 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Barbel Haymons '74 | So | 1
Cindy Heidorn '74 | 8 | 1
Cynthia Heidron '74 | 7 | 1
Kirk J. Hine '74 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Darrell Hoard '74 | 8 Fr | 2
Dan Hogan '74
John Hollywood '74 | 7 | 1
Debbie Holt '74 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Katie Howard '74 | Fr So Jr | 3
Brad Hunt '74 | Jr | 1
Roderick Huston '74 | Sr* | 1
Denise Iest '74 | 7 | 1
Barbara Ingerson '74 | Fr | 1
Debbie Ings '74 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Harvey Irwin '74 | Jr | 1
Kirk Jacobs '74 TAR
Judy Jenson '74 | 7 | 1
Robert W. Jenvey '74 | 7 8 | 2
Jeanne Johnson '74 | Sr* | 1
Marjorie Jones '74 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
David M. Jung '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
Nancy L. Jung '74 | Sr* | 1
Monique Katrenick '74 | 7 | 1
Greg Keenan '74
Adrienne Kelker '74 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Kipp Keller '74 | Sr* | 1
Charles M. Kelly '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
Jeb Kelly '74 | 7 | 1
Edie Khublunk '74 | 7 | 1
Angela Kinnon '74 | 7 8 | 2
Beverly Kirk '74 | 7 | 1
William Knarr '74 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Joe Koffley '74 | Fr So | 2
Norman Kraszewski '74 | Fr So | 2
Kathy Krinning '74 | 8 Fr | 2
Sheila Lanier '74 | 7 8 | 2
William Lawrence III '74 | Sr* | 1
Dennis Lawton '74 | Sr* | 1
Colin Layfield '74 | 7 8 | 2
Daniel Francois Lehmann '74 | Sr* | 1
Jeneen Lepire '74 | 7 | 1
Mark Lepire '74 | 7 | 1
Lorraine Lombardi '74 | 7 | 1
Sarah Lopez '74 | 7 | 1
Dee Lowe '74 | Fr So Jr | 3
David Ludwigsen '74 | 7 | 1
Brad Malloy '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
Judith Marmor '74 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Harold Marshall '74 | 8 | 1
Buddy Mayhew '74 | 7 | 1
William Mayhew '74 | 8 | 1
Sherry McCuskey '74 | So | 1
Kathy McDaniel '74 | So Jr | 2
Sally McDaniel '74 | 7 | 1
Tom McGregor '74 | Jr | 1
Dieter McLaughlin '74 | 7 Fr So Jr | 4
Karen McLean '74 | Jr | 1
Maureen McManus '74 | 8 | 1
Michael McPherson '74 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Elizabeth Melton '74 | 8 Fr | 2
Debbie Mercer '74 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Robert E. Mills, Jr. '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
John Moncravie '74 | 7 | 1
Vicki Moore '74 | Sr* | 1
Sylvia Morales '74 | 7 8 | 2
Kenneth Morgan '74 | Fr | 1
Walter Mullikin '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
Patricia Murphy '74 | Jr | 1
Joanne Musalo '74 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Rick Musalo '74 | Jr | 1
Jane Newton '74 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kathleen O'Brian '74 | Sr* | 1
Don Oehlecker '74 | 8 | 1
Tina Ollinberger '74 | 7 | 1
Lloyd Olsen '74 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Micha Pak '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
Edward Patterson '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
Richard Payne '74 | Sr* | 1
Laura Phillips '74 | Fr So Jr | 3
Steve Pillion '74 | 7 | 1
Gary Planz '74 | 8 Fr | 2
Susan Potter '74 | 7 | 1
Pamela Raines '74 | 7 | 1
Susan Rebenstorf '74 | 8 Fr | 2
Carol Rise '74 | 7 | 1
Carol Risse '74 | 8 | 1
Gary Robinson '74 | 7 8 So Jr | 4
Michael Rodriguez '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
Michel Roochel '74 | Jr | 1
Ray Rosdale '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
Betty Rosenberg '74 | 7 | 1
Robert Ryan '74 | 8 So | 2
Jeanette Sauls '74 | 7 So Jr | 3
Laura Schmidt '74 | 8 | 1
Robert Schmidt '74 | Fr So | 2
Mark D. Schneider '74 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Monika Schubert '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
Roxanne Schubert '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
George "Chip" Seignious '74 | 8 Fr | 2
Donna Seldon '74
Ann Seligmann '74 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Jeanne Sell '74 | So | 1
Sonja Shannon '74 | 8 | 1
Toni Sharper '74 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Danny Shenefield '74 | Sr* | 1
Billy Shepard '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
Kimesa A. Shipley '74 | Fr So Jr | 3
James Short '74 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Deborah Showers '74 | 7 | 1
Katherine Sibbach '74 | 7 8 | 2
Craig Simeroth '74 | 7 | 1
Vivian Sliter '74 | So | 1
Charles Smith '74 | 7 | 1
Debbie Smith '74 | Jr | 1
Diane Smith '74 | 8 | 1
Jin Smith '74 | 7 8 | 2
Susan Snow '74 | Sr* | 1
Mike Solbert '74 | 7 | 1
Janet Soper '74 | 7 | 1
James Stanislaw '74 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Veronica Stevens '74 | Sr* | 1
Dwana Stevenson '74
Sookie Stevenson '74
James Stewart '74 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Pattie Stewart '74 | 7 | 1
Debbie Stokes '74 | Fr So Jr | 3
Richard D. Stoltz '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
Steve Storer '74 | 8 Fr So | 3
Kelly Sullivan '74 | 7 | 1
Richard Suther '74 | 7 8 | 2
Gina Sutphin '74 | 7 | 1
Harry J. Sweeney, Jr. '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
Abby Swindle '74 | Fr So | 2
Linda Terry '74 | Fr | 1
Florence Therrien '74 | 7 8 | 2
Kayanna Therrien '74 | 7 8 | 2
Angela L. Thomas '74 | So Jr | 2
Duane Tiffany '74 | 7 | 1
Keith Todd '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
Frank Tolbert '74 | Fr | 1
Michael Tolbert '74 | 8 So | 2
Ralph Travis '74 | 7 | 1
Marianne Valmore '74 | 7 | 1
Sandra Van Hooser '74 | 8 Fr | 2
Kathy Vintinner '74 | 7 8 | 2
Norman Walker '74 | 8 Fr | 2
Lewis Walls TAR '74 | 3 4 5 | 3
Edward Walsh '74 | 7 8 | 2
Valerie Walton '74 | So Jr | 2
Janet Wambold '74 | 7 | 1
Ed Wangler '74 | Sr* | 1
Cheryl Watson '74 | 8 | 1
Mary Webb '74 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Connie Wells '74 | Jr | 1
Robin Westerfield '74 | Sr* | 1
Carmel Whittington '74 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Richard Wilcox '74 | 7 8 Fr | 3
James Wiley '74 | Jr | 1
Beverly Wilson '74 | 8 | 1
Donna Wilson '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
Teresa Wilson '74 | Jr Sr* | 2
Martha Winkler '74 | Sr* | 1
Valerie Winkler '74 | 7 8 | 2
Korwin Wright '74 | Jr | 1
Russell Wright '74 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Rhoda Yawn '74 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Anita Young '74 | 8 Fr So | 3
Kay Ziel '74 | So Jr | 2
Diane Ziemba '74 | 7 8 | 2


   75ers in grade...
   7th     8th     9th   10th   11th   12th 

Gregory Abbott '75 | Jr | 1
Donna Adamson '75 | 8 Fr So | 3
Terry Alexander '75 | 7 | 1
Myra Allen '75 | 8 Fr So | 2
Pierre Allen '75 | 6 7 8 Fr | 4
Ken Anthony '75
Daniel Ashley '75 | 8 | 1
Scott Avery '75 | 7 | 1
David H. Bailey '75 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 5
Carla Baker '75 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Cynthia S. Baker '75 | Jr Sr* | 2
Stephen Baker '75 | 8 So | 2
Richard Balint '75 | 8 So Jr Sr* | 4
Bill "Brit" Ball '75 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Laurie Balog '75 | 8 Fr So | 3
Ann Marie Beal '75 | Jr Sr* | 2
Phillip Beech '75 | Jr Sr | 2
Sharlene Bello '75 | 8 Fr So | 3
Greg Bevans '75 | Sr*+ | 1
Karen Bjorneby '75 | So | 1
Cheryl Black '75 | 8 | 1
Deborah Black '75 | So Jr | 2
Kathy Black '75 | 7 | 1
Barbara Bloebaum '75 | So Jr | 2
Diane Bogart '75 | 7 | 1
Larry Bonfiglio '75 | 7 8 | 2
Michael L. Boore '75 | Jr Sr* | 2
Jeanne Bowman '75 | So | 1
Debra Brigman '75 | 7 | 1
Debbie Brown '75 | So | 1
Elizabeth Buck '75 | 8 | 1
Vanessa Buck '75 | Fr So | 2
Gail Burack '75 | 7 | 1
Chris Cadwell '75 | Sr | 1
Walter Caiger '75 | 7 | 1
Anne Caldwell '75 | So Jr | 2
Susan Campbell '75 | So Jr | 2
Donna L. Carr '75 | Jr Sr* | 2
Rose Carr '75 | Fr | 1
Glen Castellow '75 | 7 | 1
Mary Castro '75 | 7 | 1
William Cataldo '75 | Jr | 1
Terry Chapman '75 | 7 | 1
Renate Chick '75 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Eddie Chilton '75 | Sr* | 1
Cindy C. Churavy '75 | Jr Sr* | 2
Mary Clare '75 | So Jr | 2
William "Bill" Clark '75 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Doreen Clarke '75
Deborah Cole '75 | 8 Fr | 2
Edward Coleman '75 | 7 | 1
Marie Conboy '75 | 7 | 1
Donna Consolvo '75 | Jr | 1
Rosemary Cook '75 | So | 1
Claudia Cosper '75 | 8 | 1
Paulette Custard '75 | 7 | 1
Kathaline Davis '75
Charles Dawson '75 | 7 8 | 2
Margaret Dean '75 | Jr | 1
Kim DeLabar '75 | Sr* | 1
Sally L. Dimsdale '75 | Jr Sr* | 2
Lee Dreckman '75
James A. Duffy '75 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Robert W. Duffy '75 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Janet Dziewanowski '75 | Jr | 1
Larry Escobido '75 | 7 | 1
Vickie Evans '75 | Fr | 1
Barbara Everett '75 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Sharon Lynn Eyres '75 | Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 4
Jerry Falvo '75 | 7 | 1
Sarah Falvo '75 | 7 | 1
Ali Farboud '75 | Sr* | 1
Charles Featherstone '75 | So Jr | 2
Debra Fender '75 | So | 1
Michael Ferris '75 | So Jr | 2
Michael Ferriter '75 | 7 8 | 2
Larry Fingers '75 | So Jr Sr | 3
Bernadette Firsching '75 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Jorg Fischer '75 | So | 1
George Fisher '75 | Fr | 1
Lanine Fisher '75 | Sr*+ | 1
Steve Flanary '75 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Ingrid Fletcher '75 | 7 | 1
Pat Forrester '75 | Jr Sr**+ | 2
Ingrid Franklin '75 | So Jr | 2
Anita Frazer '75 | So | 1
Greg Gable '75 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Paul Garrison '75 | 8 Fr | 2
Ricky Garrison '75 | 8 | 1
Mary D. Gason '75 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Debbie Gavatos '75 | 7 | 1
Terri Gillies '75 | 7 | 1
Lisa Goetz '75 | 7 | 1
Lisa Gore '75 | 5 6 7 Jr Sr* | 5
Edward Graffius '75 | 8 | 1
Elizabeth Graham '75 | 7 | 1
Patrick Gray '75 | 7 | 1
Diane Louise Green '75 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Sharon Greer '75 | 8 Fr So | 3
Debbie Gregerson '75 | 7 | 1
Barbara Griffiths '75 | Sr* | 1
Colin Gross '75 | Sr* | 1
Manuela Groux '75 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Jackie Grubb '75 | 7 | 1
Lynn Guenther '75 | Sr* | 1
Debbie Guiff '75 | So Jr | 2
Robert Halvorsen '75 | 8 So Jr | 3
Robert Hamilton '75 | 7 | 1
Holly Haynes '75 | 7 | 1
Vickie Hine '75 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
David Hobbs '75 | Jr Sr* | 2
Joe Hoffley '75 | So | 1
Helen Hoffman '75 | So Jr | 2
Kathy Hoffman '75 | Fr | 1
Roberta Hofle '75 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Greg Howard '75 | Fr So Jr | 3
John Howard '75 | 8 So Jr | 3
Roy Hudson '75 | 7 8 So | 3
Antoinette Hurst "Toni" '75 | 8 Fr | 2
Elisa Huston '75 | Jr Sr* | 2
Monika Ipock '75 | 7 | 1
Debra Jaeger '75 | Jr Sr* | 2
Kent Jenkins '75 | So | 1
Douglas Jennings '75 | 8 Fr | 2
Jean Ann Johnson '75 | 8 | 1
Terri Johnson '75 | 8 Fr So | 3
Frank M. Jones '75 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Kim Jones '75 | Jr Sr* | 2
Frank Kalinich '75 | Jr Sr* | 2
Helen E. Kaszer '75 | Jr Sr* | 2
Silvina Kasztelanski '75 | So Jr | 2
Karen Kattar '75 | Jr Sr* | 2
Debra Keller '75 | Jr | 1
Kathy Kelly '75 TAR
Steven D. Kincaid '75 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Charmaine Kissinger '75 | 7 | 1
Barbara Klein '75 | So Jr | 2
John Klein '75 | Jr | 1
Paul Knox '75 | Sr | 1
Maria Kollar '75 | 7 | 1
Brian Koons '75 | 7 | 1
Chris Kyrios '75
Eric Lampe '75 | Jr | 1
James Lane '75 | 7 8 | 2
Doris Lanford '75 | So | 1
Barry Lanier '75 | 7 | 1
Jeffrey Larson '75 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Richard Larson '75 | 7 8 | 2
Charlotte Lee '75 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Hae Sun Lee '75 | Jr | 1
Sally LeHardy '75 | So | 1
Victoria Leiber '75 | 8 | 1
Karen Lettau '75 | Jr Sr* | 2
Robert Levine '75 | Jr | 1
Lisa Lewey '75 | 7 | 1
Denise Lichthardt '75 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Kevin E. Lindroth '75
     | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Marvin M. Lindroth '75
     | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Jerry Littleton '75 | 8 | 1
Clarisse Loafman '75 | Fr So | 2
Pamela Locashio '75 | So Jr | 2
Mike Lorenz '75 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Kathleen Lovelace '75 | Jr Sr | 2
Yvonne Ludwigsen '75 | 7 | 1
Tony Macklin '75 | 7 | 1
Laura MacLaren '75 | 7 | 1
Maria Mariani '75 | 7 | 1
J.W. Marshall '75 | Jr Sr* | 2
Robert Marshall '75 | 7 8 | 2
Jeanette Martel '75 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Chris Martin '75 | So | 1
Karen Martin '75 | Jr Sr* | 2
Linda Martin '75 | 8 So | 2
Richard Mattingly '75 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Ron Maxwell '75 | Sr*+ | 1
Jack Mazell '75 | 7 | 1
Jarolyn McCray '75 | Fr So Jr | 3
Elizabeth McDaniel '75 | Fr So | 2
Butch McGlaughn '75 | So | 1
George McGregor '75 | So | 1
Carol McLean '75 | Jr Sr | 2
Kim McLean '75 | 7 8 So | 3
Peggy McManus '75 | 7 | 1
Nicky McPherson '75 | 8 | 1
Marvin Meade '75 | 8 So Jr | 3
Mavis Merchant '75 | 7 8 | 2
Angela Merten '75 | 7 | 1
Bruce D. Miller '75 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Gloria Miller '75 | 7 8 | 2
Stephen Miller '75 | 7 8 | 2
Terri Miller '75 | 8 Fr So | 3
David K. Mills '75 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Katheryne Mitchell '75 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Holly Monses '75 | 7 | 1
Joseph P. Morasco '75
     | 3 4 5 6 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 10
Kenneth Moseley '75 | Fr So Jr | 3
Andrew Murray '75 | 8 | 1
Charles Murrell '75 | 7 | 1
Robert Murty '75 | 8 | 1
Jeanne Nadeau '75 | 7 8 | 2
Robert Nadeau '75 | 7 8 | 2
Chris Nagel '75 | 7 8 | 2
Patricia A. O'Brien '75 | Jr | 1
Cheryl O'Day '75 | 8 So Jr | 3
Timothy D. Olsen '75 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Edward Orbock '75 | Sr* | 1
Michael Orbock '75 | Sr* | 1
Santiago Ortiz '75 | Sr* | 1
Cynthia O'Shea '75 | 7 | 1
Stephen Paasch '75 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Thomas Paasch '75 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Bill Pair '75 | 7 | 1
Frank Palumbo '75 | 7 | 1
Rebecca Parada '75 | Jr Sr* | 2
Toney Parks '75 | Sr* | 1
Russell Parmenter '75 | 7 8 Fr | 3
James Peoples '75 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Diane Perez '75 | 7 | 1
Liz Perullo '75 | Sr* | 1
Carolyn Petti '75 | Jr | 1
Paul Phalen '75 | Sr | 1
Dana Phelps '75 | Jr | 1
Candy Phillips '75 | 7 8 | 2
Don Phillips '75 | Jr Sr | 2
Tatiania Platoff '75 | 8 Fr So | 3
Dan Polanchyk '75 | So | 1
Mark Rader '75 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Doreen Rebello '75 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Debra Rebenstorf '75 | 7 8 | 2
Gloria Reillo '75
Jeffrey Richards '75 | Fr So | 2
Irene Risse '75 | 7 | 1
Thomas Ritter '75 | 7 | 1
Paul Roach '75 TAR
Tami Roach '75 | Sr* | 1
Robert Robinson '75 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Thomas Rockwell '75 | 8 Fr So | 3
Michael S. Rodgers '75 | 8 Fr So | 3
Loretta Rodriguez '75 | 7 Fr | 2
Steven Franklin Rosinus '75 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Linda Ruppe '75 | Sr* | 1
John Rutherford '75 | So | 1
Lisa Sabo '75 | 7 | 1
Deborah Sanders '75 | 7 | 1
Carey Savidge '75 | 7 8 | 2
Cyril Sawyer '75 | 7 | 1
Mark B. Schellerup '75
     | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Kathy Schneider '75 | 7 | 1
Paula Schneider '75 | 7 | 1
Felicity Schuster '75 | Sr* | 1
Debbie Scott '75 | So | 1
Fred Seagrove '75 | Fr | 1
Sheree Shachnow '75 | Fr So Jr | 3
Donald Shannon '75 | 7 | 1
Dean Shenefield '75 | Jr | 1
Margaret "Suzy" Short '75 |
     7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Sally Short '75 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Debbie Sichlinger '75 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr | 6
Lanine Simon '75
Daniel Sisneros '75 | Jr Sr* | 2
Cynthia Smith '75 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Lezlie Smith '75 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Randall Smith '75 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Sandy Smith '75 | 7 | 1
Germaine Smoak '75 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Glenda Sosby '75 | Sr* | 1
Manuel Soucy '75 | 8 | 1
Carol Souder '75 | 7 8 | 2
Marianne Stanley '75 | 7 8 | 2
Mary Stempinski '75 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Michael Stevenson '75 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Owen Stevenson '75 | So | 1
Vernesa Stewart '75 | 7 | 1
Elaine M. Stingel '75 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr | 6
Ken Stout '75 | Jr | 1
Jacquelin Strickland '75 | Sr* | 1
Nicholas Stuecklan '75 | 7 | 1
Robert Sturgeon '75 | 7 | 1
Nauriz Sumrean '75 | 8 | 1
Victoria Sutton '75 | Jr | 1
Dawn Swedberg '75 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Gregory Swift '75 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jack Tarpley '75 | Sr* | 1
Mary Telles '75
Gustavo Terrera '75 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Richard Terry '75 | 8 | 1
Charles Therrien '75 | 7 | 1
Joan Thomas '75 | 7 | 1
Peter Thorsen '75 | Jr | 1
Diana Tippett '75 | 8 So | 2
Robert Todd '75 | So Jr Sr***+ | 3
Karen C. Totman '75 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Pamela Tower '75 | 8 | 1
Lynn Trivelli '75 | 7 8 | 2
Vicki Tullar '75 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
David Turner '75 | So Jr | 2
Linda Turner '75 | 8 Fr So | 3
Michael Turner '75 | So Jr | 2
Holly "Mary" Van Dach '75 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Billy van Hooser '75 | 7 8 | 2
Janet A. Virgilio '75 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Bryan Wallace '75 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Donald Walsh '75 | 7 | 1
Joseph Walsh '75 | Fr | 1
Peter K. Walsh '75 | Jr Sr* | 2
Maxine Webb '75 | 7 8 | 2
Thomas Webb '75 | 8 Fr So | 3
Peter Weeren '75 | Sr* | 1
Jody Welch '75 | 7 | 1
Peggy Wella '75 | Fr | 1
Anton Wesley '75 | So | 1
Steven A. Wessel '75 | Jr Sr* | 2
Brian West '75 | 7 8 So | 3
Debbie Whitaker '75 | 7 | 1
Sandie White '75 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Clayton White III '75 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Elizabeth Whiteside '75 | So | 1
Robin Renee Whitley '75 | Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 4
William Wiley '75 | So Jr | 2
Stephania Williams '75 | Sr* | 1
Jonathan Willner '75 | 7 8 | 2
Dominique Wilson '75 | 7 | 1
Monika Wilson '75 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Robert Wilson '75 | 8 So Jr | 3
William Winkler '75 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Leon Winslow '75 | 7 8 | 2
Julie Wolff '75 | 7 | 1
Debbie Wood '75 | 7 Fr | 2
Laura Wood '75 | 8 | 1
David L. Wright '75 | 8 | 1
David W. Wright '75 | 7 8 | 2
Kimberly Wright '75 | 7 8 | 2


1976

1977

1978

   76ers in grade...
   7th     8th     9th   10th   11th   12th 

Donna Adickes '76 | Jr Sr* | 2
Gabriele Adler '76 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Dale Ahrendt '76 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Andy Anderson '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Joanna Anderson '76 | 8 Fr So | 3
Arthur Anthony '76 | So Jr Sr | 3
Larry Arendale '76 | 8 Fr | 2
Christina Aubrey '76 | 7 | 1
Steven Averitt '76 | 7 | 1
Chris "Bruce" Aycock '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
George Babazadeh '76 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Stanley Babowicz '76 | So Jr | 2
Charles Bailey '76 | 7 8 Fr Jr | 4
Wendy Ball '76 | 7 8 | 2
Tina Balog '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Stephen Barth '76 | 7 | 1
Ludovic Baudoin d 'Ajoux '76 | 8 | 1
Gerald Beausoleil '76 | 7 8 | 2
Bob Beck '76 | Fr | 1
Wesley Bello '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Horst Benhart '76 | Fr So | 2
Debra Benson '76 | Fr So Jr | 3
Karen Bergly '76 | Jr Sr* | 2
Horst Bernhardt '76 | 8 | 1
Susan Bernstein '76 | 8 | 1
Randy Black '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Steve Black '76 | 7 | 1
Michel Bolding '76 | Fr | 1
Danny Bone '76 | Jr | 1
Robert E. Bourbo '76 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Jeffrey Brady '76 | 7 | 1
Charles Branam '76 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Gerald Brooks '76 | Jr Sr* | 2
Robert C. Brooks '76 | Jr Sr* | 2
Dieter Brown '76 | Jr Sr* | 2
Judy L. Brown '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Steve Bullington '76 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
William Burhans '76 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Timothy Bush '76 | 8 | 1
Beth Calanan '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
James "Joni" Caldwell '76 | 8 Fr So | 3
Bill Calhoun '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Barb Cantrell '76 | Fr | 1
Robin Capps '76 | Jr Sr* | 2
Karen Carlisle '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kevin Carlisle '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Andrea Carpenter '76 | 6 7 8 Fr | 4
Freda Carter '76 | 7 | 1
Jeff Carter '76 | Fr So | 2
Lorrie Castleman '76 | 7 | 1
Stephanie Chenault '76 | Fr | 1
Jeffrey Chick '76 | 7 8 | 2
David Clark '76 | 7 8 | 2
Richard "Rick" Clark '76 | 7 7 8 | 3
Shirley Cobine '76 | 7 | 1
Lee Coleman '76 | Fr So | 2
Mario Corrente '76 | 7 8 | 2
Cheryl Coulter '76 | Jr Sr* | 2
Dale Crepeau '76 | Sr | 1
Mary Ann Cunha '76 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Denise Darling '76 | 7 8 | 2
Thomas Dauberman '76 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Darrell Daugherty '76 | 8 Fr | 2
James Daugherty '76 | Jr | 1
Brenda Davis '76 | 8 Fr So | 3
Glenda Davis '76 | Sr* | 1
Robert M. Delisle '76 | Sr* | 1
Cherril Dennis '76 | Jr Sr* | 2
Jack DeWitt '76 | 7 8 | 2
Irene DiBenedetti '76 | 7 | 1
Helen A. Donham '76 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Richard Dreleau '76 | Fr | 1
Stephen Dussetschleger '76 | Jr Sr* | 2
Steve Eldgridge '76 | So | 1
Randy Emanuel '76 | Fr So | 2
Jody A. Engbretson '76 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Julie Ericson '76 | 8 | 1
Veronica Farago '76 | 7 | 1
Sheila Fay '76 | Fr | 1
Ralph Ferguson '76 | 8 | 1
Vivian Ferneybaugh '76 | 7 | 1
Brett W. Ferrigan '76 | Sr* | 1
Ronald Fisher '76 | 8 | 1
Raymond Fox '76 | Fr So Jr | 3
Pam Frantz '76 | So | 1
Arnold Fulmer '76 | 7 8 | 2
Lydia Gadarian '76 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Irene Gagnon '76 | 8 Fr | 2
Margrit Garman '76 | 8 Fr So | 3
Tony Gasque '76 | Fr | 1
Cathy Gaydos '76 | 7 | 1
Kathy Gilbert '76 | 7 8 | 2
David Gillentine '76 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
William Glockton '76 | Sr | 1
Julie Godward '76 | Jr Sr* | 2
Cynthia Gomez '76 | 7 | 1
Kenton Goodson '76 | Jr | 1
Venceslaus "Vennie" Gore '76
     | So Jr Sr* | 3
Bill Grabert '76 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Margaret "Peggy" Griffith '76 | 7 8 | 2
Pepi Gross '76 | Sr* | 1
Kathy Guenther '76 | Jr Sr* | 2
Dieter Hagmeyer '76 | 7 | 1
Danny Haltom '76 | 7 | 1
Kathy Hammett '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Nicola Haymons '76 | 7 | 1
John Head '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Suzanne Henderson '76 | 7 8 | 2
Cherril Henry '76 | Jr | 1
Kathy L. Hexamer '76 | Jr Sr* | 2
Amy J. Hogan '76 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Steven Hogan '76 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Glenetta Holland '76 | Fr | 1
David Howley '76 | 7 8 | 2
Robert Hubbs '76 | 7 | 1
DuWayne Hudson '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Larry Huelskoetter '76
     | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Scott A. Hughes '76 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Rebecca H. Hunkins '76 | Sr* | 1
Walter Irwin '76 | Fr | 1
Kathy Jaeger '76 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Cheryl Johnson '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Susan Johnson '76 | 7 | 1
William Johnson '76 | Jr | 1
Harvey Jones '76 | So | 1
Lisa Jones '76 | So Jr | 2
Paul Jones '76 | So Jr | 2
Billy Jordan '76 | Sr* | 1
Andrea Jurasch '76 | So Sr* | 2
Michaela Jurasch '76 | Fr Jr | 2
Deborah Kalinich '76 | So Jr | 2
David Kaszer '76 | So Jr | 2
Caroline Keller '76 | Fr Jr Sr* | 3
Kristopher S. Keller '76 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Karen Kidle '76 | 7 8 | 2
Kathy A. King '76 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Wanda Kirkland '76 | 7 | 1
Richard Klein '76 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Suzanne Klein '76 | Jr | 1
Kenneth Knoff '76 | 7 8 | 2
RaeDeane Knutson '76 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Susan Koffley '76 | 8 | 1
Leesa Kozell '76 | 8 | 1
Victoria Krahel '76 | Jr Sr* | 2
Beatrice "Trixie" Kraszewski '76 | 7 8 | 2
Susan Krepfle '76 | So | 1
Richard Kreuscher '76 | Fr So Jr | 3
Denise A. Kreyling '76 | Sr* | 1
Russell Krinning '76 | 7 | 1
James Lacashio '76 | Fr So | 2
Kathy A. Lacks '76 | Sr* | 1
Kathy Lake '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Barbara Lang '76 | 7 | 1
John W. Langston '76 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Lucretia Latta '76 | Fr So Jr | 3
Steve Leda '76 | 7 8 | 2
Carol M. LeMar '76 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Deborah Leslie '76 | 8 Fr So | 3
Rodney Lester '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michael Lewis '76 | 7 8 | 2
Patricia Lewis '76 | 7 | 1
Joseph Lewkowicz '76 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Victoria Lieber '76 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Spencer Liepmann '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Richard Lindsey '76 | Jr | 1
John Little '76 | Fr | 1
James Locashio '76
Gwendelyn Loe '76 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Clara M. Magaw '76 | Sr* | 1
Patty Mallory '76 | Fr So | 2
Diane Malloy '76 | Fr So Jr | 3
Steve Mansfield '76 | 8 Fr So | 3
Rick Marker '76 | Jr | 1
Debra Marmor '76 | 7 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Joseph Martel '76 | 7 8 | 2
Dolores Maryland '76 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Jearlean Maryland '76 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Doris Maxwell '76 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Steve McCuskey '76 | 7 8 | 2
William McGlockton II '76 | Jr | 1
Faris McJunkin '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Henry McMinn '76 | 7 8 | 2
Jeffery McMurtrey '76 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Myrna Medina '76 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Chester Meekins '76 | So | 1
Tommy Melton '76 | 7 | 1
Francis Mendiola '76 | Fr So Jr | 3
Rita S. Mickler '76 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Edward Miller '76 | 7 | 1
Michael Miller '76 | 8 Fr | 2
Cynthia Moore '76 | So Jr | 2
Adolph Mora '76 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Ken Morton '76 | 7 | 1
Brenda L. Motley '76 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Gaby Mueller '76 | Fr So | 2
Robert Musalo '76 | 7 | 1
Vickie Neal '76 | Fr So Jr | 3
Douglas Neeley '76 | So Jr | 2
Jeffrey Neumann '76 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Michael Nielsen '76 | So | 1
Scott Nightingale '76 | So | 1
Julianna Nikulla '76 | 7 | 1
Deanna Nope '76 | Sr | 1
Dagmar J. Norman '76 | Sr* | 1
Sean O'Day '76 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Curt Oliver '76 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Gregory L. Orbock '76 | Jr Sr* | 2
Mark Owen '76 | Sr* | 1
Susan Owens '76 | 7 8 | 2
Robert P. Palmer '76 | Jr Sr* | 2
Michele Pase '76 | 7 | 1
Shirley Peabody '76 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Mark Phillips '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Trevor Phillips '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
James Philoon '76 | 7 | 1
Laurie Pidek '76 | 7 8 | 2
Lenny Pirkle '76 | 8 Fr So | 3
James Pocisk '76 | 7 8 | 2
Terri Poley '76 | 7 | 1
Lynn Popour '76 | 8 Fr So | 3
Ray Prevett '76 | 7 8 | 2
Duane Rabourn '76 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Karl Rader '76 | 7 8 | 2
Joseph P. Rears '76 | Jr Sr* | 2
John Reci '76 | 7 | 1
Elaine Regensdorfer '76 | 8 Fr So | 3
Roxanne Reid '76 | Jr | 1
Dawn Richards '76 | Fr | 1
Lorraine Ridley '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
David Riedmiller '76 | Fr | 1
Steve Ritter '76 | 7 8 | 2
Charlotte Roberts '76 | 8 Fr | 2
Cheryl Robinson '76 | Sr | 1
Michael S. Rosinus '76 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Patricia Roy '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Roberta J. Ryan '76 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Ronald Ryan '76 | 7 8 | 2
Timothy Ryman '76 | So Jr | 2
Susan H. Saddler '76 | Sr* | 1
Deborah Salazar '76 | So | 1
Gary Salazar '76 | So | 1
Jean Salisbury '76 | 7 8 | 2
Carl Samples '76 | 7 Fr | 2
Margaret Sanders '76 | 7 8 | 2
Deborah Sanderson '76 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Doris A. Sandoval '76 | Sr* | 1
Rina Sartiano '76 | 7 8 | 2
Michelle Schackmow '76 | 8 Fr So | 3
Tom Schaecher '76 | Fr | 1
Judy Schlieke '76 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Bill Schneider '76 | 7 8 Fr | 2
Lynn Schneider '76 | 8 Fr So | 3
Bonnie Scruggs '76 | Fr So | 2
Jack Seagrove '76 | 8 | 1
Wendy Seligmann '76 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Tim Shephard '76 | Fr So Jr | 3
Molly Short '76 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Robert Shoup '76 | 7 | 1
Jolene Shriver '76 | Jr Sr* | 2
Alfred Sichlinger '76 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Patricia Simurra '76 | 7 8 | 2
Cheryl Sitterly '76 | Fr So Jr | 3
Keith A. Smith '76 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Becky Snyder '76 | 7 | 1
Raymond Souder '76 | 7 8 | 2
Andrea P. Spaulding '76 | Jr Sr* | 2
Phyllis Spence '76 | Fr So Jr | 3
Julia Starbuck '76 | So | 1
Stephen Starks '76 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Kim Stewart '76 | 7 | 1
Ronald Stewart '76 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Debbie Stoner '76 | Jr | 1
Michael Storer '76 | Jr Sr* | 2
Regina Suther '76 | 7 | 1
Kevin Sweeney '76 | Fr | 1
Asma Syed '76 | Jr | 1
Patricia Terry '76 | 7 | 1
Joe Thompson '76 | So | 1
David Thorsen '76 | Jr Sr* | 2
Daniel Tobin '76 | 7 | 1
Betty Tolbert '76 | So | 1
Daniel Torres '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Caroline M. Trautner '76 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Bobby Trent '76 | 7 8 | 2
Larry Van Hooser '76 | 7 | 1
Danial Vasalech '76 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Mauela Viens '76 | 7 | 1
Carla Villa '76 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Debra Viti '76 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Jeff Wallis '76 | Fr So | 2
Mora Walsh '76 | 8 | 1
Nina Waring '76 | So | 1
Donald Webber '76 | 7 | 1
Lonnitt Webber '76 | 7 | 1
Michael Welch '76 | So | 1
Donald Wells '76 | 8 | 1
Page Wertenbaker '76
     | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Mark Westerfield '76 | So | 1
Amy Whedbee '76 | Jr Sr* | 2
Marcel Wilhem '76 | Jr | 1
Andrea Williams '76 | So | 1
Paula M. Williams '76 | Jr Sr* | 2
Terrie L. Willis '76 | Sr* | 1
Lynette Wilson '76 | 8 Fr So | 3
Robert Wilson '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michael B. Winchester '76 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Sarah Winkler '76 | So Jr | 2
Anita Wise '76 | 7 | 1
Michelle Wise '76 | 8 Fr So | 3
Mark Woods '76 | Fr Jr | 2
David Wortman '76 | 8 Fr | 2
Gaby Wright '76 | 8 | 1
Viki Wright '76 | Fr | 1
Tyana Yerbey '76 | 8 Fr So | 3
Shiela Zimmerman '76 | 7 8 Fr | 3
   77ers in grade...
   7th     8th     9th   10th   11th   12th 

Debbie Abbott '77 | Fr So | 2
Leslie Abbott '77 | Fr So | 2
Cindy Acklin '77 | 7 | 1
Timothy Acklin '77 | 7 | 1
Arthur Aguirre '77 | Fr So Jr | 3
Andrea Aliano '77 | 7 | 1
Yasmin Amaral '77 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Jeanette Anderson '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Robert Anderson '77 | 8 Fr So | 3
Beth Angniel '77 | So | 1
Richard Anthistle '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Raymond Asanger '77 | Jr Sr* | 2
Codella Askew '77 | Fr So Jr | 3
Lisa Astor '77 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Barbara Atkins '77 | Jr Sr* | 2
David Aura '77 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Cathy Auten '77 | 7 | 1
Shelley Aycock '77 | 7 8 | 2
Estela Azuara '77 | So | 1
Christine Babineaux '77 | 7 | 1
James Badoyen '77 | 8 Jr Sr* | 3
Elfriede Bailey '77 | 7 | 1
Sandra Baker '77 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Tammy Baker '77 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Barth '77 | 7 | 1
Richard Bates '77 | So Jr | 2
Thierry Baudoin d 'Ajoux '77 | 7 | 1
Gabriela Beard '77 | 7 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Marci Bein '77 | 7 | 1
Frank Beisel '77 | So | 1
Danny Bell '77 | 8 | 1
Denise Berg '77 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Pam Bevans '77 | Fr So Jr | 3
Marcella Bien '77 | 8 | 1
Lisa Bjorneby '77 | 8 | 1
Christine Black '77
Patricia Black '77 | Jr | 1
Karen Blackadar '77 | 8 | 1
Tracey Blue '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
William Bourbo '77 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Nanette Bourque '77 | 7 | 1
Jeweli Branam '77 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Linda Brininger '77 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 5
Ray Brotherton '77 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Pamela Brown '77 | Fr So Jr | 3
Rosemary Brown '77 | 7 | 1
Stanley Bruckheim '77 | Fr So | 2
Barbara Buchalter '77 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Buldowski '77 | Jr Sr* | 2
Jon Burhans '77 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
William "Randy" Burke '77 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Vickie Bush '77 | 7 | 1
Linda Carlson '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Charles Carr '77 | 8 | 1
Richard Carroll '77 | 7 8 | 2
Howard Carter '77 | 7 | 1
Genevieve Chauvin '77 | Fr So Jr | 3
Ronald Chick '77 | 7 | 1
Mark Clarke '77 | 7 8 | 2
Lora Clason '77 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
John Cleckner '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Alex Cole '77 | Fr So | 2
Edward "James Black" Cole '77 | 7 | 1
Eddie Coleman '77 | 8 | 1
Elizabeth Collier '77 | 7 | 1
Edward Collins '77 | So | 1
Davida Combs '77 | 7 8 | 2
Glenna Conner '77 | 8 Fr So | 3
Elena Cook '77 | Jr | 1
Pamela Cordiero '77 | 8 Fr | 2
Kenneth Cornwell '77 | Fr So | 2
Danny Cox '77 | So Jr | 2
Janette Cox '77 | So Jr | 2
Kenneth Coy '77 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Ronald Daggett '77 | 8 Fr So | 3
Angela Davis '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Gilbert Davis '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jon Davis '77 | Jr Sr | 2
Robert DeMarco '77 | 8 Fr | 2
Debbie Demers '77 | 8 Fr | 2
Edna Dickerson '77 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Louise Dickerson '77 | So Jr | 2
Michael Dirk '77 | 7 | 1
Raymond Dixon '77 | 7 | 1
Janet Donoghue '77 | Sr*+ | 1
Debbie Draleau '77 | 8 | 1
Laura Dreckman '77 | 8 Fr So | 3
Lucien Dreckman '77 | 8 Fr So | 3
Gregory Edward '77 | So | 1
Deborah Edwards '77 | Jr | 1
Ray Edwards '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Beverly Ellison '77 | So Jr | 2
Debbie Ellison '77 | So Jr | 2
Mark Engbretson '77
     | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 6
Deidre Fay '77 | 7 8 | 2
James Fees '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Beth Ferrigan '77 | Jr Sr* | 2
Anne Fischer '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Dana Fisher '77 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Dianna Fjlestad '77 | Fr So Jr | 3
Judy Flora '77 | 7 | 1
Virginia Folk '77 | 7 8 | 2
Carey Fore '77 | Fr So Jr | 3
Robert Forrester '77 | Jr Sr* | 2
Steve Forrester '77 | Fr So | 2
Bjorn Foster '77 | Jr Sr* | 2
Dio Foster '77 | So Jr | 2
Kenneth Foster '77 | So Jr | 2
Melanie Foster '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jeff Frazier '77 | Jr | 1
Jerry Fredricks '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Renee Fulmer '77 | 7 | 1
Gary Furman '77 | 7 8 | 2
Terry Furman '77 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Garcia '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michael Garrison '77 | So | 1
Randy Gatlin '77 | 8 Fr | 2
Karen Gerchak '77 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Beth German '77 | So | 1
Gina Gilbert '77 | 7 | 1
Michael Givler '77 | Sr* | 1
Marjeta Godler '77 | Jr Sr* | 2
Dianne Goetz '77 TAR | 3 4 5 | 3
Owen Goldston '77 | So | 1
Cynthia Goltz '77 | 8 Fr | 2
Kim Graves '77 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Dana Green '77 | Jr | 1
Roy Gregg '77 | 7 | 1
Gregory Grimes '77 | So Jr | 2
Carol Hailey '77 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Jancy Hall '77 | 7 8 | 2
Sharon Hall '77 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Tal "Harry" Hall '77 | So | 1
John Hancock '77 | Fr | 1
Mitchell Hancock '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mike Hannah '77 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Mark Harber '77 | So | 1
Marco Harris '77 | 7 8 | 2
Kathy Haury '77 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Jackie Hayes '77 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Kenneth Haythe '77 | Jr | 1
Kelly Head '77 | 6 7 8 | 3
David Hehn '77 | Sr | 1
Kathy Herron '77 | Fr | 1
Maria Herrora '77 | Jr | 1
Debbie Hewett '77 | 7 | 1
Lucy Heyer '77 | Fr | 1
Julius Hoffman '77 | 7 8 | 2
Harry Holloway '77 | Fr | 1
James Hotchkiss '77 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Hilda Howard '77 | Fr So | 2
Tom Howard '77 | 8 | 1
Ewan Hudson '77 | Fr So | 2
James Hudson '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Karen Hudson '77 | 8 | 1
Allen Humphrey '77 | 7 8 | 2
Donald Irvin '77 | 7 8 | 2
Debbie Isreal '77 | 7 8 | 2
Ira Ives '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
John Jelen '77 | 8 | 1
Crystal Jennett '77 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Yasmin Jimaral '77 | 8 | 1
Mike W. Johnson '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Ramona Johnson '77 | 8 | 1
Connie Jones '77 | 8 Fr So | 3
Lisa Jones '77 | 7 8 | 2
Jonathan Jung '77 | Fr So Jr | 3
Steve Kaptiz '77 | Fr | 1
Marvin Kelker '77 | 8 Fr So | 3
Diana Keller '77 | Fr So Sr*+ | 3
Dianna Keller '77 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Shana Keller '77 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Michael Keltz '77 | 7 8 | 2
Julie Kerans '77 | 7 8 | 2
Pamela Kidle '77 | 7 | 1
Douglas Kincaid '77 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Teresa King '77 | 8 | 1
Kathy Kirst '77 | 7 | 1
Barbara Kluson '77 | 8 Fr So | 3
Warren K. Knarr '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
William Kogan '77 | 7 | 1
Mark Krahel '77 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Roger Kreuscher '77 | 8 Fr So | 3
Laurel Kubilins '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Frank Kuhl '77 | Jr | 1
David Kushmeyer '77 | 7 | 1
Julie C. Langley '77 | 8 Fr So | 3
Michael Langston '77 | Fr So Jr | 3
Richard Largan '77 | 7 8 | 2
Dwight "Timothy" Lawrence '77
     | Fr So Jr | 3
Donna Lawton '77 | Fr So Jr | 3
Darlen Leda '77 | 7 | 1
Ward LeHardy '77 | 8 | 1
Deanne Lemire '77 | Fr | 1
Henry E. Lenz '77 | Jr | 1
Kelvin Lewis '77 | 7 8 | 2
Donna Lichthardt '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Patricia Lieber '77 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Bettina Liepmann '77 | 7 8 | 2
Teresa Limpus '77 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Jim Liptak '77
Dennis Long '77 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Billy Lovelace '77 | Fr So Jr | 3
Frederick Magee '77 | Fr So | 2
Anthony Malone '77 | 8 Fr | 2
Paul Markey '77 | 8 Fr So | 3
Frederick Martin '77 | Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 4
Rodney Martin '77 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Vivian Martinez '77 | 7 | 1
Josephine Maryland '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Steve Mason '77 | Sr* | 1
Debbie Matheny '77 | 7 8 | 2
Gregory Mattson '77 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Kevin Mauser '77 | Fr So Jr | 3
Steven Mauser '77 | Fr So Jr | 3
Arthur Maxwell '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Steven McCarthy '77 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Joseph McClain '77 | Sr* | 1
Linda McCoy '77 | Fr | 1
Douglas McFarland '77 | 8 Fr | 2
Sharon McGlaughn '77 | 8 | 1
Michael McGlockton '77 | So Jr | 2
Connie McGlon '77 | Fr | 1
Gregory Mclean '77 | Fr So | 2
Kimberly McLean '77 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sean McLean '77 | 7 8 | 2
Chris McLoren '77 | Jr | 1
Pedra Meeks '77 | Sr**+ | 1
Charles Merkle '77 | 8 Fr | 2
Marc Meyers '77 | So Jr | 2
Jamie Miller '77 | 8 | 1
Ronnie Miller '77 | 7 8 | 2
Sarah Miller '77 | 7 8 | 2
Robert Millikin '77 | Fr | 1
Joachim Moore '77 | 7 | 1
Kenneth Morphis '77 | 7 8 So Jr Sr* | 5
Daralee Morris '77 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Michael Muehlhan '77 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 5
Bob Mullikin '77 | 8 | 1
Angela Murphy '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Walter Nettles '77 | 7 8 | 2
Hazel Neubauer '77 | Fr So | 2
James Nielsen '77 | Fr | 1
David Nightingale '77 | Fr | 1
Karen O'Brian '77 | Fr | 1
Dianna Offutt '77 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Fayrene Olivarez '77 | Sr* | 1
Edward Olson '77 | 7 | 1
Suzanne Paasch '77 | Fr So | 2
Dorothy Pangelinan '77 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Kevin Payne '77 | Sr*+ | 1
Terri Payne '77 | Fr So Jr | 3
Irene Phalen '77 | So Jr | 2
Aaron Phelps '77 | 8 Fr | 2
Donald Phillips '77 | 7 | 1
John Pidek '77 | 7 | 1
Robin Plastridge '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michael Polanchyck '77 | 8 | 1
Robert Popour '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kenneth Prevett '77 | 8 Fr | 2
Mary Price '77 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Michael Purcell '77 | 7 | 1
Barbara Raab '77 | 7 8 | 2
Shirley Rabasa '77 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Mike Rae '77 | Fr So | 2
Arlene Ramerez '77 | 7 | 1
Tina Rash '77 | Sr* | 1
Stella Rathjen '77 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Katrina Ray '77 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Mary Rears '77 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Marion Regensdorfer '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Terran Reneau '77 | So | 1
Pat Rhynsburger '77 | Sr* | 1
Anna Marie Ricci '77 | 7 8 | 2
Marcia Riedmiller '77 | 8 Fr | 2
Marilyn Rivers '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Marian Roberts '77 | 7 | 1
Charlie Rowe '77 | 7 | 1
John Rummons III '77 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Mark Rush '77 | 7 | 1
Rex Ryan '77 | 7 | 1
Richard Saddler '77 | Jr Sr* | 2
Tammy Samples '77 | 7 8 | 2
Penny Sandstrom '77 | 8 | 1
Michael Scheffler '77 | Fr So Jr | 3
William Schmidtz '77 | 7 | 1
Anne Schmitz '77 | 7 8 | 2
Billy Schmitz '77 | 8 | 1
Robert Scruggs '77 | 8 Fr | 2
William Seay '77 | 8 Fr | 2
Valerie Sellars '77 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Kellie Sellers '77 | Sr* | 1
Sandra Senay '77 | Fr So | 2
Maverick Shack '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Gomi Shafa '77 | Fr So | 2
Joseph Shimek '77 | 7 8 | 2
Gerald Sichlinger '77 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Errol Simon '77 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Kimberly Simpson '77 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Robyn Simpson '77 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Diane Sinnard '77 | 7 8 | 2
Beverly Sisneros '77 | Fr So | 2
Lori Smith '77 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Patricia Smith '77 | 8 Fr So | 3
Rena Smith '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Susan Sorrano '77 | 7 | 1
Maureen Spalding '77 | 7 | 1
Irwin Spitzenberger '77 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Connie Stafford '77 | 8 Fr | 2
Roland Steiner '77 | 7 8 | 2
Susan Stempinski '77 | Fr So | 2
Cathy Stevens '77 | 8 | 1
Virginia Stevens '77 | So Jr | 2
Eyetta Stevenson '77 | 7 8 | 2
Deborah Stewart '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mark Stewart '77
Margaret Stoltz '77 | 8 Fr | 2
Kelly Stout '77 | So Jr | 2
Donna Strait '77 | So | 1
Gina Strickland '77 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Richard R. Strong '77 | Fr So Jr | 3
James Surgine '77 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Susan Swedberg '77 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Caroline Sweeney '77
     | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 6
Kelly Swift '77 | 7 | 1
Hazel Tattingham '77 | 7 8 | 2
Frank Taylor '77 | Fr | 1
Joe Thibodeaux '77 | Jr | 1
Jim Thiede '77 | So Jr | 2
Joan Thiede '77 | So Jr | 2
Clifford Thompson '77 | 7 8 | 2
Gary Thompson '77 | 7 | 1
Bill Tice '77 | So Jr | 2
Michelle Tietze '77 | Jr | 1
Wendy Todd '77 | 8 Fr So | 3
Susan Tolbert '77 | 7 | 1
Thomas Toledo '77 | 7 8 | 2
Eva Trent '77 | 7 | 1
Phillip Tullar '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michael Turner '77 | 7 8 | 2
Lisa Tuttle '77
David Ulmer '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Steve Urich '77 | 7 | 1
Steve Valerio '77 | 7 | 1
Kathy Vaughan '77 | Jr Sr* | 2
Richard Venetz '77 | Jr | 1
Patrick Virgilio '77 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Lorena Wagner '77 | So | 1
Greg Walls '77 | 8 Fr So | 3
David Walton '77 | 7 8 | 2
Debra Warfield '77 | Fr | 1
Cheryl Weakley '77 | 8 Fr So | 3
Gerald Weber '77 | 7 | 1
Fritz Weeren '77 | 8 Fr So | 3
Deborah Weidman '77 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
John Welty '77 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Darrell Westfall '77 | Fr So | 2
Darrel Westrom '77 | Sr* | 1
Debra White '77 | 8 Fr So | 3
Edward White '77 | 7 | 1
Ricci Whiteside '77 | 8 | 1
Tina Whittington '77 | 8 | 1
Paul Wikoff '77 TAR
Shelly Williams '77 | Sr* | 1
Denise Willis '77 | 7 8 | 2
Terri Willis '77 | So | 1
James Wilson '77 | 7 8 | 2
Klaus Wilson '77 | 7 8 | 2
Elaine Wood '77 | Fr So Jr | 3
Gayla Woods '77 | Fr So Jr | 3
Peggy Yarbrough '77 | 7 | 1
Robert Yerbey '77 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Teresa Zapp '77
Martina Zirkle '77 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
David Zychowski '77 | Sr*+ | 1

   78ers in grade...
   7th     8th     9th   10th   11th   12th 

Kevin Abbott '78 | 8 Fr | 2
Roy Acosta '78 | 7 So Jr Sr* | 4
Wendy Adams '78 | Jr Sr* | 2
Rene Adamson '78 | 7 | 1
Teresa Alaniz '78 | 7 | 1
Robert Alcarez '78 | 8 | 1
Christian Alexander '78 | Sr* | 1
Michael Allen '78 | So | 1
Richard Allen '78 | 7 | 1
Debbie Anderson '78 | 8 Fr | 2
Jeffrey Anderson '78 | Fr So Jr | 3
Larry Anderson '78 | 7 | 1
Constance Arendale '78 | 7 8 | 2
Eric Armocida '78 | Jr Sr* | 2
Katherine Bailey '78 | 8 So | 2
Kathy Bailey '78 | 7 Fr | 2
Sharon Baker '78 | 8 Fr So | 3
Donna Ballard '78 | Fr So Jr | 3
Susan Balthasar '78 | Sr* | 1
Bobbi Barnes '78 | Fr | 1
Gary Barnett '78 | 7 8 | 2
Christopher Barrier '78 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
David Barton '78 | Sr* | 1
Cynthia Baxter '78 | 7 | 1
Thomas Baxter '78 | 8 Fr So | 3
Donald Behr '78 | Fr So | 2
Mike Behr '78 | Fr So | 2
Patricia Benson '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Velma Best '78 | Jr Sr* | 2
Victor Blackson '78
Roxane Bouchard '78 | 7 8 | 2
David Bourbo '78 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
A'Lisa Boyce '78 | 8 Fr | 2
Becky Branam '78 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Pamela Brazee '78 | 8 Fr | 2
Patricia Brazee '78 | 8 Fr | 2
Mike Brazell '78 | 7 | 1
John Brewer '78 | Jr Sr* | 2
Michael Brians '78 | 7 | 1
James David Bridier '78 | 7 8 | 2
Dottie Brooks '78 | Sr* | 1
Stanley Brotherton '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Debbie Brown '78 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Michelle Brown '78 | 7 8 | 2
Deneece Browne '78 | Fr So | 2
Carole Buchalter '78 | 7 | 1
LeAnn Bullington '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Andre Cameron '78 | 7 | 1
Christine Carlisle '78 | 7 | 1
Susan Carr '78 | 8 Fr | 2
Jill Chenault '78 | 7 | 1
Joel Chilton '78 | So Jr | 2
Ricky Clark '78 | 7 8 | 2
Julie Clawges '78 | 7 | 1
Allen Coe '78 | 8 Fr | 2
Terry Coggins '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Wyatt Conner '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Susan Consolvo '78 | 8 | 1
Deanne Cook '78 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Harry Cook '78 | So | 1
Julie Corderiro '78 | 8 | 1
Steve Craig '78 | Jr Sr* | 2
William Curry '78 | 7 8 | 2
Lizzie Dane '78 TAR | 1 2 3 4 | 4
Charles Dann '78 | 8 Fr | 2
James Dantzler '78 | Sr* | 1
Bernard Davis '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jackie Dean '78 | 8 Fr | 2
Daniel Dennis '78 | 7 | 1
Roddy Dennis '78 | Fr So Sr* | 3
Rick Diebold '78 | Fr So Jr | 3
Lisa Dixon '78 | 7 | 1
Cheri Dodson '78 | 8 | 1
Ken Dodson '78 | 7 | 1
Shaun Doig '78 | Jr | 1
Michaell Donnelly '78 | 7 | 1
David Doty '78 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Linda Draleau '78 | 7 | 1
Linda Dressner '78 | 7 8 | 2
Gabi Drumm '78 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Jennifer Duke '78 | 7 | 1
Robert Dussetschleger '78 | Fr So | 2
Kevin Dwyers '78 | 7 8 | 2
Carl Ebert '78 | So Jr | 2
John Emond '78 | 8 Fr | 2
Kelly Escobado '78 | Jr | 1
Scott Farnsworth '78 | 7 | 1
Patrick Farrell '78 | Jr Sr* | 2
James Farris '78 | 7 | 1
Kip Fender '78 | 7 8 | 2
Hans Fenstermacher '78 | 7 8 | 2
Scott Flinn '78 | Sr* | 1
Brigitte Foster '78 | Fr So | 2
Lisa Foster '78 | 7 8 | 2
Cindy Frederick '78 | 7 8 | 2
Pamela Frost '78 | 7 | 1
Elizabeth Gable '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kevin Gandy '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jeannette Gartland '78 | 7 8 | 2
Joan Giles '78 | Fr So Jr | 3
Colleen Gilligan '78 | 8 Fr So | 3
Brenda Godward '78 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Robert Goff '78 | 7 | 1
David Goltz '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Leona Goodwin '78 | So | 1
Kris Grabert '78 | 7 8 | 2
Michele Graham '78 | 7 | 1
Patricia Greene '78 | 7 8 | 2
Anita Griffin '78 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Kevan Gross '78 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Jacqueline Grubbs '78 | Fr So | 2
Debra Grundy '78 | 8 Fr So | 3
Valerie Grunewald '78 | 8 Fr So | 3
Norma Guerra '78 | 7 | 1
Antonio Guiang '78 | Sr* | 1
Anthony A. Gussman '78 | Sr*+ | 1
Jon Hailey '78 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Christine Hall '78 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Joy Hall '78 | 8 Fr So | 3
Duane Haneckow '78 | Jr Sr* | 2
Douglas Hansen '78 | 8 Fr So | 3
Kurt Hansen '78 | 8 Fr | 2
Darren Haug '78 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
William Hawkins '78 | Jr | 1
John Hayduska '78 | Jr Sr* | 2
Reginald Haythe '78 | So | 1
Terry Haythe '78 | So | 1
Holly Heiser '78 | 8 | 1
Michael Heiser '78 | 8 | 1
William Helterbran '78 | 8 Fr | 2
Hubert Herring '78 | 7 8 | 2
Roberta Hine '78 | 7 8 | 2
Larry Hitchen '78 | 8 Fr So | 3
Melanie Hodgin '78 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Timothy Hogan '78 | 8 Fr So | 3
Carola Holbrook '78 | Fr So | 2
Donna Holsapple '78 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Marcelle Holtzclaw '78 | Sr* | 1
Sherry Hook '78 | So Jr | 2
Robert Hoppe '78 | Fr | 1
Caroline Hotchkiss '78 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Cynthia Howard '78 | 7 8 | 2
Shirley Hudson '78 | Sr* | 1
Chris Huffaker '78 | Sr* | 1
Gary Humphrey '78 | 7 | 1
Steven Husar '78 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Sabina Huston '78 | 8 Fr | 2
Dianne Isreal '78 | 7 | 1
Grant Jackson '78 | 7 8 | 2
Donna Jaeger '78 | 8 Fr So | 3
David Jasper '78 | So Jr | 2
Robert Jenkins '78 | 8 Fr | 2
JaNae Jense '78 | Jr Sr* | 2
Bill Johnson '78 | So | 1
Cheryl Johnson '78 | 7 | 1
Hayden Johnson '78 | 8 Fr So | 3
Mitzi Johnson '78 | 7 | 1
Rowena Johnson '78 | 7 | 1
Donna Jones '78 | Jr Sr* | 2
GiGi Kashagarian '78
Dale Kasztelanski '78 | 7 8 | 2
Debbie Kattar '78 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Dave Katz '78 | 7 | 1
Howard Keenen '78 | 8 | 1
Valerie Keesee '78 | 8 Fr So | 3
Rhea Kelker '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Michael Kelley '78 | 7 8 | 2
Don Kennedy '78 | Jr Sr* | 2
Ricci Ketlz '78 | 7 | 1
Tammy Key '78 | Fr So Jr | 3
Don King '78 | Fr So | 2
Helen King '78 | 7 | 1
Mary Knutsen '78 | 7 | 1
Ruth-Anne Knutson '78 | 8 | 1
Sabine Korn '78 | 7 8 | 2
Chester Kowalksi '78 | 7 | 1
Mary Kromminga '78 | 7 8 | 2
Richard Kuhlbars '78 | So Jr Sr* | 3
William Landfair '78 | Fr So Jr | 3
Robert Lang '78 | Fr So | 2
Sandra Langenfeld '78 | Fr So Jr | 3
Juanita Largen '78 | 7 | 1
Debbie Lawton '78 | 8 Fr So | 3
Theresa Ledford '78
Michelle Leifeste '78 | 8 Fr | 2
Edmond Lemire '78 | 8 | 1
William Leonard '78 | 8 Fr | 2
Janet Leslie '78 | 7 8 | 2
Sue Lewane '78 | 8 Fr | 2
Victoria Lewane '78 | 8 Fr | 2
Rebecca Lewkowicz '78 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Astrid Lieber '78 | 7 8 Fr Sr* | 4
Monica Linderman '78 | 7 | 1
Brian Link '78 | Fr | 1
Barbara Liptak '78 | Sr* | 1
Julie Little '78 | So | 1
Steven Loe '78 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Rebecca L. Long '78 | So Jr | 2
Greg Loquist '78
Russel Luehrsen '78 | 8 Fr | 2
Diana Lynch '78 | 7 8 | 2
Steve Lynch '78 | Sr* | 1
Daniela Lynn '78 | 7 8 | 2
Mike Magner '78 | Fr | 1
Timothy Manios '78 | Sr* | 1
Diana Mann '78 | Fr | 1
Mel Marker '78 | Fr | 1
Steve Markey '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Guy Marshall '78 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Jim Martin '78 | 7 | 1
Kerri Martin '78 | 7 | 1
Peggy Martinez '78 | So | 1
Nancy Matos '78 | 7 8 | 2
Robert Maxwell '78 | 7 8 | 2
Terry McCaw '78 | 7 | 1
Terry McDaniel '78 | 7 | 1
Carolyn McGinnis '78 | 7 | 1
Anna McGregor '78 | 7 | 1
James McLean '78 | Jr Sr* | 2
Phillip McManus '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Valerie Meekins '78 | 8 | 1
Robert Mercer '78 | So Jr | 2
Stephen Messersmith '78 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Laura Mickael '78 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Donna Mickler '78 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Lisa Miller '78 | 7 | 1
Kelly Mitchell '78 | 8 Fr | 2
Lori Mittlesteadt '78 | Sr* | 1
Michelle Monson '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Annamarie Moore '78 | 7 8 | 2
Claudia Morales '78 | Sr* | 1
Myrika Morris '78 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Denise Moses '78 | 8 | 1
Karen Moses '78 | 7 | 1
Bruce Mosqueda '78 | So Jr | 2
Sandra Moyer '78 | 8 | 1
Kenny Myers '78 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Linda Neal '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Margaret Nethken '78 | Sr* | 1
Susan Neumann '78 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Maki Nishamura '78 | Jr Sr* | 2
Gertrude Nix '78 | So | 1
Thomas O'Brien '78 | 8 | 1
Nadine O'Conner '78 | Sr* | 1
Kelly O'Day '78 | 7 8 | 2
Sinan Okut '78 | Jr Sr* | 2
Eric Oliver '78 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Olson '78 | 7 8 | 2
Rick "Buff" O'Sail* '78 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Helena Osban '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mona Owen '78 | Jr Sr* | 2
Sylvia Owens '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jeannette Paige '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Tom Paliga '78 | So | 1
Sandra Parrish '78 | Jr Sr* | 2
Rosval Patterson '78 | 7 8 | 2
James Pawlik '78 | Fr So Jr | 3
James Pearson '78 | 8 Fr So | 3
Pamela Pearson '78 | Sr* | 1
Deborah Pennock '78 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Tim Peoples '78 | 7 | 1
Patricia Perullo '78 | Fr So Jr | 3
Carole Peterson '78 | Sr* | 1
Judith Petti '78 | 8 | 1
Andreas Petty '78 | 7 | 1
Kimberley Phillips '78 | 8 Fr | 2
Don Pierson '78
Delphine Poisson '78 | 7 | 1
Patricia Pollock '78 | 7 8 | 2
Denise Postell '78 | 8 Fr So | 3
Barbara Price '78 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Chris Raab '78 | 7 | 1
Jean Ramil '78 | 7 8 | 2
Herbert Ray '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Benjamin Reali '78 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Michael Reese '78 | 7 8 | 2
Lee Register '78 | 8 | 1
Lori Rhynesburger '78 | Jr Sr* | 2
Deanna Richards '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Margery Richards '78 | 7 | 1
Karen Riedmiller '78 | 7 8 | 2
Laura Rivers '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Lynn Roberts '78 | So | 1
Rhonda Roberts '78 | So | 1
Renee Robertson '78 | 7 | 1
Angie Robinson '78 | Fr So | 2
Cindy Robinson '78 | 7 | 1
Shari Robinson '78 | Sr* | 1
Ronald Rowe '78 | 7 8 | 2
Seth Rugg '78 | Fr So | 2
Teresa Ruppe '78 | Fr So | 2
Petra Rupprecht '78 | 7 8 | 2
Katrina Sanderson '78 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Mary Sauls '78 | 7 | 1
Teresa Schaecher '78 | 7 | 1
Cindy Schleifer '78 | Sr* | 1
Robert Schroeder '78 | 8 Fr So | 3
Katherine Seay '78 | 7 8 | 2
Carolyn Sewell '78 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Ronald Shaw '78 | 7 8 | 2
Michael Shelton '78 | 7 8 | 2
Tad Shohat '78 | 7 | 1
Yael Shohat '78 | 7 8 | 2
Tebege Shook '78 | So Jr Sr* | 3
William Short '78 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Michael Sicotte '78 | 8 Fr So Sr* | 4
Raymond Sicotte '78 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Alexander Sinclair '78 | 7 8 | 2
Myrtle Sloppy '78 | Jr Sr* | 2
Billy Smith '78 | Sr* | 1
Caroline Smith '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Edward Smith '78 | 8 | 1
Sharon Smith '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Stewart Smith '78 | 8 Fr | 2
Dianna Sneeder '78 | Sr* | 1
Billy Sosby '78 | Fr So Jr | 3
Donald Spainhower '78 | 7 | 1
Linda Spears '78 | Jr | 1
Barry Speicher '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Debra Spiech '78 | Sr* | 1
Jason Sprankle '78 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Sheri Starks '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Angela Steger '78 | Sr* | 1
Mary Stevens '78 | 7 | 1
Donna Stewart '78 | 7 8 | 2
Donald Stockton '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Chris Stokes '78 | 7 | 1
Bryan Storer '78 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Scott Stowe '78 | 8 Fr So | 3
Rebecca Strawdermann '78 | 8 Fr | 2
John Succo '78 | So Jr Sr* | 3
James Sweeney '78 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Lisa Tarr '78 | Fr So Jr | 3
Virginia Terwilliger '78 | So | 1
Barbara Thiede '78 | Fr So | 2
Susan Thompson '78 | 8 | 1
Stanley Thornburgh '78 | So | 1
Teresa Thyden '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Laurie Tietze '78 | So Jr | 2
Grace Tippit '78 | 7 | 1
Ramona Tolbert '78 | 8 | 1
Linda Toledo '78 | 7 | 1
Lynne Toledo '78 | 7 | 1
Philip Tonge '78 | Jr | 1
Robert Totman '78 | 8 Fr So | 3
John Tuohey '78 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Diana Turlington '78 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Billy Turner '78 | 7 | 1
Sylvia Turner '78 | 7 8 | 2
Joseph Vandervest '78 | 7 | 1
John VanNortrick '78 | 8 Fr So | 3
Maria Fernanda Vela '78
Deborah Villamia '78 | 8 | 1
Julie Vinall '78 | So Jr | 2
Sally Waggoner '78 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Irena Wagner '78 | Fr So | 2
Mary Walker '78 | 7 8 | 2
Carolyn Walton '78 | 7 | 1
Suzi Washam '78 | Jr Sr* | 2
Frank Washington '78 | Fr So Jr | 3
Mike Weber '78 | Fr So Jr | 3
Robert Weinzetl '78 | 7 8 | 2
Dale Westrom '78 | Jr Sr* | 2
Jackie Whedbee '78 | Fr So | 2
Gregory Will '78 | 8 Fr So | 3
Theodore Williams '78 | Fr So | 2
Chad Willis '78 | Fr So | 2
Anthony Wilson '78 | 7 8 | 2
Cheryl Wilson '78 | 7 | 1
Bonita Wingo '78 | 8 | 1
Kurt Winkler '78 | 8 Fr | 2
Pamela Wise '78 | 8 | 1
Thomas Wise '78 | 7 8 | 2
Pamela Sue Young '78 | 7 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Tammy Young '78
Ramona Yuen '78 | 7 8 | 2
Gina Zimmerman '78 | 7 8 | 2


   
 

1979

 
     79ers in grade...
   7th     8th     9th   10th   11th   12th 

'79 Class Photo

Yves Abgrall '79 | Fr | 1
Mark Adickes '79 | 8 Fr | 2
Francy Adler '79 | 7 | 1
Patricia Amaral '79 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Tuesday Anderson '79 | 7 | 1
Robert Appleton '79 | 7 8 | 2
Sharon Arnett '79 | 7 8 | 2
Axel Arnold '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Stefan Arrendondo '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Kathy Atkins '79 | Fr So Jr | 3
Thermus Baker '79 | 7 8 | 2
Rhonda Banfield '79 | 8 Fr So | 3
Wayne Barber '79 | 8 Fr So | 3
Charles Baril '79 | 7 | 1
Christopher Bates '79 | Fr So | 2
Anne Baxter '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Florian Belanger '79 | 7 | 1
Greg Bellamy '79 | Fr | 1
John Benning '79 | Sr* | 1
Theresa Beranek '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Mike Bergeman '79 | 7 | 1
Mark Bergly '79 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Elizabeth Biron '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Kathleen Block '79 | 7 8 | 2
Angie Bone '79 | 8 | 1
Larry Bowman '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Lee Bowman '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Raymond Braden '79 | 7 | 1
James Branam '79 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Steven Brenner '79 | 7 8 | 2
Deborah Brooks '79 | 8 Fr So | 3
Lynn Brown '79 | 7 8 | 2
Ricki Brown '79 | Sr* | 1
Pamela Brucher '79 | 7 | 1
Rhoda Brumback '79 | Jr | 1
Susan Buckman '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Catherine Buldowski '79 | Fr So Jr | 3
David Bunch '79 | 7 8 | 2
Marina Burandt '79 | 8 Fr So | 3
Tina Burhans '79 | 7 8 | 2
Richard Burke '79 | 7 8 | 2
John Burrell '79 | 7 8 | 2
Eric Bybee '79 | So Jr Sr* | 3
John Bybee '79 | So | 1
Sharon Callanan '79 TAR | 4 5 6 | 3
Sean Caldwell '79 | 7 | 1
Janice Carter '79 | 7 | 1
Kent Carter '79 | 8 | 1
Christine Cataldo '79 | 7 | 1
Rodney Chandler '79 | 7 | 1
Sarah Chapman '79 | Jr Sr**+ | 2
William Charlton '79 | Sr*+ | 1
Tulip Chaudhury '79 | Jr Sr*** | 2
LeeAnne Chauvin '79 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
James Cichy '79 | Sr* | 1
Steve Coffin '79 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Deborah Cohoon '79 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Laura Colangelo '79 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Donna Conley '79 | 7 8 | 2
Paul Courtney '79 | Fr | 1
Benn Cowen '79 | 7 | 1
Maxine Cox '79 | 8 Fr | 2
Peggy Cox '79 | 8 Fr | 2
Jeff Coy '79 | 8 Fr | 2
John Cozort '79 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Tim Craig '79 | So Jr Sr | 3
Tracy Crouch '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Kelly Crow '79 | 8 | 1
Sherry Crowson '79 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Cynthia Cunha '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Roger Dauberman '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Benata Davis '79 | Fr So | 2
Jerald "Joe" Davis '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Richard Davis '79 | Fr Jr | 2
Becky Dean '79 | Fr So | 2
Robert DeBeaux '79 | 8 Fr | 2
Vanessa DeBeaux '79 | 8 Fr | 2
James Delabar '79 | 8 Fr | 2
Shelley Delisle '79 | Fr So | 2
Richard Demers '79 | 7 | 1
Ravindra Deo '79 | 8 Fr So | 3
Patrick Diebold '79 | 8 Fr So | 3
Nicholas "Niko" Diehm '79 | Sr* | 1
Renne Ditton '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jon Doig '79 | So | 1
Julie Donoghue '79 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Thomas Dorry '79 | 7 8 Fr Jr Sr*+ | 5
John Drzewicki '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Derha Duncan '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
James Dunn '79 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Kevin Dwyer '79 | 8 | 1
Rhondell Edwards '79 | 8 | 1
Roy Eldgridge '79 | 7 | 1
Julie Ely '79 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 6
Gregory Emanuel '79 | 7 | 1
Eudora Fields '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Benjamin Fischer '79 | So | 1
Janine M. Fisher '79 | 8 Fr So | 3
Lisa Fisher '79 | 7 | 1
Jeffrey Flournoy '79 | 7 | 1
Lucretia Floyd '79 | Sr* | 1
Stephen Folding '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Stephen Foster '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Christopher Fox '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Debra Fox '79 | 7 | 1
Jesse Frank '79
Tammy Frankforter '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Duane Fritz '79 | 7 | 1
Deborah Fry '79 | 7 | 1
Betty Furner '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Michael Fuse '79 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr | 6
Michelle Gandy '79 | 7 8 | 2
Steve Garman '79 | 7 | 1
Denise Gatlin '79 | 7 | 1
Donna Gaw '79 | Jr | 1
Alison Gell '79 | 7 | 1
Stephanie Gentry '79 | 8 | 1
Betsy George '79 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Robert "Bob" George '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Don Gibson '79 | So Jr | 2
Gary Gillian '79 | So | 1
Belinda Gillispie '79 | 7 | 1
Pam Givler '79 | So | 1
David Glosser '79 | Fr | 1
Bettina Goskowitz '79 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Dennis Gossard '79 | Jr Sr | 2
Adrienne Green '79 | 8 Fr So | 3
Randy Green '79 | 7 8 | 2
Frank Greene '79 | Jr Sr | 2
Jesse Greene '79 | 8 Fr So | 3
Cindy Grey '79 | Fr So Jr | 3
Richard Griffin '79 | 8 Fr So | 3
Mitchell Grubbs '79 | 8 Fr | 2
Lisa Guenther '79 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Carmen Gundlahr '79 | Fr | 1
Deborah Hannah '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Pam Harris '79 | 8 Fr | 2
Robin Harris '79 | 8 Fr | 2
Vincent Harrison '79 | 7 8 | 2
Valerie Hassell '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Pam Hay '79 | 8 Fr | 2
Lisa Hayes '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Shelley Hennington '79 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Cheryl Higgins '79 | Sr* | 1
Edward Hogan '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Rick Honor '79
Michael Hopkins '79 | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Rob Hotchkiss '79 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Ralph Hunkins '79 | Fr | 1
Jerry Ives '79 | 7 | 1
Michael Jackson '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Lawrence Jaeger '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Laurie James '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Alison Jaynes '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Allan Jennett '79 | 8 | 1
Greg Jennett '79 | Fr So | 2
Michael Jense '79 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Richard Jernigan '79 | Jr | 1
Donald Johnson '79 | 7 8 | 2
Greg Johnson '79 TAR
Lori Johnson '79 | 7 | 1
Rhonda Johnson '79 | 7 | 1
Jeff Jones '79 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Raymond Jones '79 | 7 8 | 2
Lisa Jordan '79 | Fr So | 2
Melanie Jordan '79 | Sr* | 1
Sean Kaldwell '79 | 7 | 1
Sandra Kaszer '79 | 7 8 | 2
Jerry Kelley '79 | So | 1
Allen Kincaid '79 | 7 8 | 2
Kerri King '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Jennifer Kite '79 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Sven Knesevitch '79 | 7 | 1
Debra Knutson '79 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Mathew Koss '79 | 7 | 1
Christine Kromminga '79 | 7 | 1
Kenneth Kubilins '79 | 7 | 1
Beth Lampe '79 | 7 | 1
Kathleen Latta '79 | 7 8 | 2
Sylvia Laudan '79 | Jr | 1
Edwin Leathers '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Robert Ledford '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Kenneth Lee '79 | Jr | 1
Regenia Lee '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Edwin Lemire '79 | 7 | 1
William Letsch '79 | Jr | 1
Robert Levine '79 | 7 8 | 2
Tori Lewane '79 | 7 | 1
Sarah Lewkowicz '79 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Keith Long '79 | Fr So | 2
Lawrence Lott '79 | 8 Fr | 2
Susy Lowen '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Julie Lucas '79 | So | 1
John Lucero '79 | 8 Fr | 2
Dawn Luehrsen '79 | 7 8 | 2
Mike Magaw '79 | Fr So | 2
Laurie Mallory '79 | 7 | 1
Cynthia Mansfield '79 | 7 | 1
Alan Marrs '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mady Matos '79 | 7 | 1
Vicki Maultsby '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Lisa Mauser '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Diane McConchie '79 | 8 Fr | 2
Russell McCormicka '79 | So | 1
Billy McCoy '79 | 7 8 | 2
Michelle McCoy '79 | 7 8 | 2
Beth McFarland '79 | 7 | 1
Beate McGinnis '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Mark McKee '79 | So Jr | 2
James McKimmey '79 | Jr | 1
Paola Meimaris '79 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 6
Bob Mercer '79
Robert Metz '79 | 8 | 1
James Mickael '79 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
David Miller '79 | 7 | 1
Eugenia Mimes '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
James Moore '79 | 7 | 1
Kevin Moore '79 | 7 | 1
Leslie Moore '79 | Sr | 1
Ronnie Moore '79 | 7 | 1
Mark Mora '79 | 7 | 1
Julie Muehlhan '79 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr | 6
Timothy Murphy '79 | 7 | 1
Michael Neeley '79 | 7 8 | 2
Cary Nelson '79 | Sr* | 1
Todd Nelson '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Carol Newson '79 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Ute Nichols '79 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Theresa Nielson '79 | 7 | 1
Mona Lisa Nix '79 | So | 1
Terry Noland '79 | So Jr Sr | 3
Nadine O'Conner '79 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Erin O'Day '79 | 7 | 1
Richard O'Donnell '79 | 7 | 1
Suzanna Orbock '79 | 8 Fr So | 3
Thomas Ott '79 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Anthony Owens '79 | 7 | 1
Pamela Paige '79 | 7 8 | 2
Tom Palmer '79 | So | 1
Marianne Palombo '79 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Lynette Pan '79 | 7 | 1
Joe Pangelinan '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Frank Parisio '79 | 7 | 1
David Parrish '79 | 7 | 1
Todd Parrish '79 | 7 | 1
Sarah Patton '79 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Eric Paulson '79 | Sr* | 1
Frank Warner Paysen '79 | Sr* | 1
Carolyn Pearson '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Mark Peer '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Karin Pennock '79 | 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 5
Ron Perry '79 | Fr So | 2
Donna Peters '79 | 7 | 1
Susan Petersen '79 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Eugene Peterson '79 | Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 4
Edward Phillips '79 | Fr So Jr Sr*+ | 4
Michael Phillips '79 | 7 8 | 2
Carol Pierce '79 | So Jr | 2
Ferdinand Pietz '79 | 7 8 | 2
Densie Pippin '79 | 7 | 1
Sara Pirkle '79 | 7 | 1
Mike Pitsker '79 | Jr | 1
Kelly Plastridge '79 | 7 | 1
Paul Polansky '79 | TAR 1 2 3 4 | 4
Leslie Pompa '79
Kathy Poulos '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
James Presley '79 | Fr So Jr Sr | 4
Gregory Price '79 | Fr So Jr | 3
Kelli Proctor '79 | Sr* | 1
Carlos "Jim" Purcell '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Gary Quillen '79 | So Jr Sr | 3
John Rabasa '79 | 8 Fr So | 3
Nicholas Radoe '79 | 7 8 | 2
Brian Rae '79 | 7 8 | 2
Christopher Rankin '79 | 7 8 | 2
Christopher Ransone '79 | 7 | 1
Dennis Rears '79 | 8 Fr So Jr | 4
Herman "Randy" Reeves '79 | 8 Fr So | 3
James Reilly '79 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Phyllis Rembert '79 | 7 8 | 2
William Rembert '79 | 7 8 | 2
Curtis Rintz '79 | 7 | 1
Les Robinson '79 | Fr So Jr | 3
Pam Robinson '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Diane Rock '79 | Fr | 1
Linda Roewer '79 | 7 | 1
Jeff Rosenzweig '79 | Fr So | 2
Lilyann Rubacky '79 | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Dror Rubinsohn '79 | Fr | 1
Nina Rummans '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Hilary Ryman '79 | 7 8 | 2
Joe Sacco '79 | Fr So Jr | 3
Daniel Scheffler '79 | 8 | 1
Robert Schiavinato '79 | Fr So Jr | 3
John Schleifer '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Paul Schneider '79 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Michael Schulze '79 | 7 8 | 2
Sherry Senay '79 | 7 8 Jr Sr* | 4
Andora Setzer '79 | So Jr Sr* | 3
William Sewell '79 | 7 8 | 2
Leo Shanley '79 | 7 | 1
Peter Shoemaker '79 | So Sr* | 2
Robert Siewinski '79 | Fr So | 2
John Sisk '79 | Sr* | 1
Frank Sisneros '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Denise Sitterly '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Cathy Sladaritz '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Daphne Slater '79 | 8 | 1
Gordon Slifer '79 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Amanda Smith '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Catherine Smith '79 | 7 | 1
Charles Smith '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Gerry Smith '79 | Jr | 1
Pamela Smith '79 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Robert Smith '79 | 7 8 So Jr Sr* | 5
Scott Smith '79 | 7 8 | 2
Stacy Snow '79 | 7 | 1
Jurgen Snyder '79 | 8 Fr | 2
Tonyia Speakman '79 | 8 Fr | 2
Karen Spence '79 | 7 8 | 2
George "Chucky" St. Clair '79
     | 7 8 Fr So Jr | 5
Steve Steger '79 | Jr Sr*+ | 2
Kim Steward '79 | 7 | 1
Debbie Stockton '79 | 7 8 | 2
Brian Stoner '79 | 8 | 1
Suzanne Stovall '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Deitria Stowe '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Matt Straeb '79 | Fr So | 2
Lorrie Stuhlmiller '79 | Fr So Jr | 3
Sherry Succo '79 | Fr So Jr | 3
Cheryl Swedberg '79 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Tamiki Takagi '79 | Sr | 1
Nancy Tarr '79 | 8 Fr So | 3
Lee Tate '79 | 7 8 | 2
Dean Taylor '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
James Terwilliger '79 | Fr So | 2
David Thiede '79 | 8 Fr | 2
Robert Thompson '79 | 8 | 1
Suzanne Thompson '79 | 7 | 1
Mark Thorsen '79 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Pamela Thurston '79 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Janice Thyden '79 | 7 8 | 2
Ned Tonge '79 | So | 1
Robert Toupin '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Shirley Trautner '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Robert Trout '79 | 7 | 1
John Tuite '79 | Fr So Jr Sr* | 4
Kevin Tuohey '79 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Myra Turner '79 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Tammy Turner '79 | Fr So | 2
Wardell Turner '79 | 7 | 1
Jo Ann Tweed '79 | 7 | 1
Laura Upchurch '79 | So Jr Sr*+ | 3
Eugene VanAusdal '79 | 7 | 1
Debora Van Nortrick '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Veronica Vasalech '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
John Viti '79 | 7 | 1
Angela Voorhes '79 | 7 | 1
Christopher Vorrath '79 | Jr Sr* | 2
Charlene Wallin '79 | 7 | 1
Deborah Walls '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Linda Walls '79 | 7 8 Fr So | 4
Tami Walters '79 | 7 | 1
Billy Ward '79 | 8 | 1
Brian Ward '79 | So | 1
Mike Weidman '79 | Fr Jr | 2
Michael Weldman '79 | So | 1
Donald Westfall '79 | 7 8 | 2
Diane Westrom '79 | So Jr Sr* | 3
Mike Whitely '79 | 7 | 1
Michael Whitley '79 | 8 | 1
Mike Whitworth '79 | So | 1
Charles Will '79 | 7 8 Fr | 3
Alphonso Williams '79
Debra Williams '79 | 7 | 1
Donna Wilson '79 | 7 8 | 2
Donald Winchester '79
     | 7 8 Fr So Jr Sr* | 6
Anna Winkler '79 | 7 8 | 2
Mikel Wise '79 | 7 | 1
Lacedra Wren '79
Kelly Wright '79 | 7 | 1
Robert Wright '79 | 7 | 1
Ling Yang '79 | Fr | 1
Rhanda Yawn '79 | 7 | 1
Christopher Yerby '79 | 7 | 1
Debbie Young '79 | 7 | 1
Kari Young '79 | Jr | 1